<CAC Statistics > < AthleCAC.org>
ATHLECAC
Federation:
Season:
Language:
CUB 2006
Home News Schedule Records Rankings Athletes   Contact
OPTIONS
News
Schedule
Records
Rankings
Athletes
Contact
CUB LEADERS 2006
MENWOMEN
100: 10.34 Henry M. VIZCAÍNO
100 [Hand]: 10.5 Yosley AZCUY
200: 20.93 Michael HERRERA
400: 45.24 Yeimer LÓPEZ
400 [Hand]: 46.4 Yeimer LÓPEZ
800: 1:46.26 Andy GONZÁLEZ
1500: 3:42.6 Andy GONZÁLEZ
3000: 8:45.2 Leonardo MORALES
5000: 14:05.76 Aguelmis ROJAS
10000: 29:12.7 Aguelmis ROJAS
H MAR: 1:06:41 Norbert J. GUTIÉRREZ
MAR: 2:29:24 Henry JAEN
3000SC: 8:41.21 José Alberto SÁNCHEZ
110H: 13.00 Dayron ROBLES
110H [Hand]: 14.0 Yordanis GARCÍA
110H .99: 13.83 Ignacio MORALES
400H: 50.11 Yaudel POLL
400H [Hand]: 51.3 Yaudel POLL
HJ: 2.31 Víctor R. MOYA
PV: 5.30 Lázaro Eduardo BORGES
LJ: 8.34 Ibrahim CAMEJO
TJ: 17.63 Yoandri BETANZOS
SP: 19.05 Yioser TOLEDO
SP 6.0: 20.32 Carlos VÉLIZ
DT: 67.12 Yénnifer Frank CASAÑAS
DT 1.75: 61.04 Jorge Y. FERNÁNDEZ
HT: 73.93 Iosvany SUÁREZ
HT 6.0: 60.17 Yaudel CRUZ
JT: 87.17 Guillermo MARTÍNEZ
Deca: 7879 Yordanis GARCÍA
Deca-J: 7850 Yordanis GARCÍA
10kW [Road]: 41:56 Pablo ALONSO
20kW [Road]: 1:27:33 Yubraile HERNÁNDEZ
4x100: 39.37 Cuba
4x100 [Hand]: 41.4 Ciudad de La Habana Junior
4x400: 3:08.71 Cuba
100: 11.39 Virgen BENAVIDES
100 [Hand]: 12.0 Yailín Yaíma MOREL
200: 22.76 Roxana T. DÍAZ
200 [Hand]: 23.7 Gretchen QUINTANA
400: 52.88 Aymeé MARTÍNEZ
400 [Hand]: 52.7 Indira TERRERO
800: 1:56.91 Zulia Inés CALATAYUD
1500: 4:16.07 Yuneysi SANTIUSTY
3000: 9:23.79 Yuneysi SANTIUSTY
5000: 16:22.39 Yudileisis CASTILLO
10000: 34:03.56 Yudileisis CASTILLO
H MAR: 1:18:08 Mariela GONZÁLEZ
MAR: 2:51:43 Yailén GARCÍA
3000SC: 10:34.5 Milena PÉREZ
100H: 12.72 Anay TEJEDA
100H [Hand]: 13.1 Gretchen QUINTANA
400H: 54.60 Daimí PERNÍA
400H [Hand]: 59.2 Yadisleidis PEDROSO
HJ: 1.85 Yariadmis ARGÜELLES
PV: 4.20 Yarisley SILVA
LJ: 6.67 Yargelis SAVIGNE
TJ: 14.91 Yargelis SAVIGNE
SP: 19.66 Yumileidi CUMBÁ
DT: 66.00 Yania FERRALES
HT: 74.69 Yipsi MORENO
JT: 65.97 Sonia BISSET
Hepta: 5952 Yuleidis LIMONTA
5000W [Track]: 24:37.1 Liennis FONSECA
5kW [Road]: 25:30 Anabel GÓNGORA
10000W [Track]: 50:51.00 Leisy RODRÍGUEZ
10kW [Road]: 48:21 Yarelis SÁNCHEZ
20kW [Road]: 1:38:50 Yarelis SÁNCHEZ
4x100: 43.29 Cuba
4x100 [Hand]: 47.0 Ciudad de La Habana Junior
4x400: 3:36.04 Occidentales
CUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2006
Senior (La Habana 23-25 Mar)
Junior & Youth (Santiago de Cuba 1-5 Jul)