<CAC Statistics > < AthleCAC.org>
ATHLECAC
Federation:
Season:
Language:
MEX 2006
Home News Schedule Records Rankings Athletes   Contact
Select a ranking category:
Top:
Select a ranking type:
2006 Top 20 Lists - MEX National Rankings
MEN
100 metres
10.40Juan Pedro TOLEDO17 Jun 19781RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
10.43Mario Alberto TRILLO26 Jun 19821UNMérida5 May
10.51Miguel A. MIRANDA1h2ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
10.62Jorge Arturo ALONSO24 Jun 19842UNMérida5 May
10.64Jesús DOMÍNGUEZ26 Mar 19781ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
10.65Pablo JIMÉNEZ CERÓN10 Jun 19873UNMérida5 May
10.68Pablo PÉREZ-DUARTE4UNMérida5 May
10.70Manuel Gallardo ROMERO7 Nov 19795UNMérida5 May
10.71Pedro CAMPO1h1ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
10.86Eduardo TRIGO6UNMérida5 May
(10)
10.87Fernando RUEDA2h1ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
10.87Juan Francisco MALTOS7UNMérida5 May
10.87+0.4Diego Armando SANTANA30 Jul 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
10.89Roberto RUIZ31 Jan 19773h1ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
10.90Humberto Alfredo OPAZO9 Feb 19821ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
10.90Dan Antonio MORALES3 Apr 19868UNMérida5 May
10.91Pedro ILHULCATZILT1 Feb 19832s1ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
10.91+0.4Martín MARTÍNEZ17 Jan 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
10.93+0.3Evener DUEÑAS22 Jul 19772h3NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
10.96Sergio MORALES3RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
(20)
100 metres (Wind assisted)
10.98+2.1Daniel E. ALANIS20 Feb 19843r2San Diego CA28 May
(1)
100 metres Hand timing
10.6Jorge Arturo ALONSO24 Jun 19841h3Mérida3 Feb
10.8José Armando SIMA20 Feb 19871h4Mérida3 Feb
11.1Mario Alberto TRILLO26 Jun 19826h1CACGCartagena25 Jul
(3)
200 metres
20.43Juan Pedro TOLEDO17 Jun 19781h1RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
21.30Mario Alberto TRILLO26 Jun 19821ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
21.63+0.1Jesús DOMÍNGUEZ26 Mar 19783NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
21.65Jorge Arturo ALONSO24 Jun 19842ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
21.88José Antonio FLORES26 Mar 19893ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
21.93Antonio MORALES2ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
21.94Diego Armando SANTANA30 Jul 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
21.99Pablo PÉREZ-DUARTE2RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
22.04Eduardo TRIGO3ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
22.09+0.1Dan Antonio MORALES3 Apr 19865NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(10)
22.11Héctor RODRÍGUEZ28 May 19854ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
22.12Martín MARTÍNEZ17 Jan 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
22.13+0.2Alfonso SÁNCHEZ23 Jan 19871h1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
22.14Rafael VEGA1s5ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
22.16+0.3Pablo JIMÉNEZ CERÓN10 Jun 19871UATTampico19 Mar
22.16-1.1Juan José REYES19892-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
22.31+0.1Marco A. PACHECO19876NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
22.33+0.3Juan Francisco MALTOS2UATTampico19 Mar
22.33+0.3Benjamín Alejandro BENÍTEZ8 Jan 19853UATTampico19 Mar
22.340.0Francisco G. GONZÁLEZ2h2-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(20)
400 metres
47.70Mario Alberto TRILLO26 Jun 19821UNMérida6 May
47.73José JIMÉNEZ2UNMérida6 May
47.94Alejandro CÁRDENAS4 Sep 19741NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
48.04Javier Mahonri CARRASCO5 Jun 19881s2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
48.09Luis Mario ARAIZA10 Jun 19833UNMérida6 May
48.72Víctor Antonio GÓMEZ1 May 19872NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
48.81Rodrigo J. PÉREZ7 Jan 19831s3ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
48.84Geovanni Esau GARCÍA17 Mar 19861r1RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
48.94Julio Fernando MEDINA1UATTampico19 Mar
48.96Héctor RODRÍGUEZ28 May 19853NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
(10)
49.00Geovanni RODRÍGUEZ8GalaXalapa13 May
49.04Rodrigo GÓMEZ2s3ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
49.05José Manuel ESPARZA19 Apr 19842UATTampico19 Mar
49.06Israel MUÑOZ1h3ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
49.15José Antonio MARTÍNEZ25 Jul 19834ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
49.21Allan ACOSTA9 May 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
49.31José Alfredo GUZMÁN12 Jan 19832h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
49.32Ernesto NAVA22 Feb 19852r1RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
49.42Osbaldo CHÁVEZ26 Feb 19871h2-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
49.50Carlos JIMÉNEZ2s1ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
(20)
800 metres
1:47.95Martell MUNGUÍA6 Jun 19823h4NCAASacramento CA7 Jun
1:49.01Juan Pablo SOLARES22 Dec 19841h2ConfUSAEl Paso TX12 May
1:51.13Amado AMADOR23 Sep 1971-hNC-VENCaracas17 Jun
1:51.67Raymundo NAVA22 Jan 19841r1RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
1:51.86Alberto Raymundo GONZÁLEZ19 Jul 19871-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
1:52.34Isaías R. HARO7 Feb 19852NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:52.69Juan Luis BARRIOS24 Jun 19833NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:52.82Osbaldo CHÁVEZ26 Feb 19872UNMérida7 May
1:52.89Sergio ROSALES10 Oct 19794NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:53.04Heleodoro NAVARRO12 May 19817NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(10)
1:53.22Roberto SAAVEDRA29 May 19853UNMérida7 May
1:53.50César Hipólito VALENCIA23 Feb 19844UNMérida7 May
1:54.14Giovanni GONZÁLEZ4 Dec 19829NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:54.16Pedro HERNÁNDEZ31 Mar 19862ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
1:54.31Jorge Luis ZAMORA2 May 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
1:54.74Rodrigo MAGALLÁN12NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:54.82Mauricio PÉREZ3-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
1:54.84Alán GARCÍA15 Jun 19854ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
1:54.84Israel ALANIS22 Feb 198213NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:54.91Miguel Ángel ORDUÑA30 Mar 19832r2UATTampico19 Mar
(20)
1,500 metres
3:41.79Miguel Ángel ORDUÑA30 Mar 19831r2CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
3:42.07Juan Luis BARRIOS24 Jun 19831NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:42.56Alejandro SUÁREZ30 Nov 19802NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:44.43Juan Pablo SOLARES22 Dec 19841ConfUSAEl Paso TX13 May
3:44.85Isaías R. HARO7 Feb 19853NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:46.33José David GALVÁN6 Apr 19764NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:47.36Roberto SAAVEDRA29 May 19855NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:48.39Giovanni GONZÁLEZ4 Dec 19826NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:50.03Oscar GALINDO23 Oct 19807NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:51.23Cristóbal REYES4 Mar 19833ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
(10)
3:51.35Martell MUNGUÍA6 Jun 19821North InvNorthridge CA18 Mar
3:51.54Edher A. CORTÉS21 Mar 19829NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:51.68Juan Miguel BRIZUELA25 Sep 19834r2TrackClassVictoria11 Jun
3:52.04Diego Alberto BORREGO9 Jan 19881-20CACCjPort-of-Spain14 Jul
3:52.77Sergio ROSALES10 Oct 19795ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
3:53.15José Salvador MIRANDA22 Aug 197113IberoPonce28 May
3:53.25Víctor Daniel MERCADO20 Oct 198410NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:54.72Israel ALANIS22 Feb 198211NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:54.90Josafath GONZÁLEZ15 Aug 198612NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3:55.01Juan José LUGO17 Mar 19852UNMérida5 May
(20)
One mile
4:16.49Martell MUNGUÍA6 Jun 198211John/JJKWestwood CA8 Apr
(1)
3,000 metres
7:37.64Juan Luis BARRIOS24 Jun 19837IAAF-GPRieti27 Aug
8:14.68Juan Carlos ROMERO15 Dec 19775IberoPonce27 May
8:23.67Juan Miguel BRIZUELA25 Sep 19839Richmond6 Jun
8:27.50Vicencio HERNÁNDEZ27 Jan 198112Richmond6 Jun
8:58.23Carlos BAUTISTA26 May 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
9:00.92Omar XICALE2 Aug 19902-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
9:02.24Luis Jesús PÉREZ10 Feb 19893-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
9:05.19Juan C. SALVADOR20 Oct 19904-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
9:06.50Miguel CRUZ5-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
9:07.53Josafath GONZÁLEZ15 Aug 19861UNMérida7 May
(10)
9:09.09Omar Alejandro CHÁVEZ28 Jul 19896-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
9:17.33Juan M. ALVIZU2UNMérida7 May
9:22.78Fernando Daniel GARCÍA27 Feb 19853UNMérida7 May
9:29.39Juan Carlos GONZÁLEZ14 Sep 19854UNMérida7 May
(14)
5,000 metres
13:27.89Juan Luis BARRIOS24 Jun 19831r2MtSacWalnut CA13 Apr
13:29.89Alejandro SUÁREZ30 Nov 19805r2MtSacWalnut CA13 Apr
13:50.94José David GALVÁN6 Apr 19763GalaXalapa13 May
13:57.96Efraín ORDUÑA1 Jun 19812r2CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
14:08.23Julio César PÉREZ22 May 19826GalaXalapa13 May
14:10.06Julio César VALLE22 Dec 19717GalaXalapa13 May
14:10.11Edher A. CORTÉS21 Mar 19821ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
14:12.35Marco PARTIDA2ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
14:12.76Arturo REGULES15 Dec 19758GalaXalapa13 May
14:14.97Isaías R. HARO7 Feb 19851OliNacLa Habana6 May
(10)
14:15.57Juan Carlos ROMERO15 Dec 19774IberoPonce26 May
14:21.58Diego Alberto BORREGO9 Jan 19881-20CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
14:21.90Oscar Mateo CERÓN19 Oct 19831NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
14:22.37Odilón CUAHUTLE11 Sep 197012GalaXalapa13 May
14:22.68Ismael ANDRADE2 Apr 19783NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
14:22.93Carlos PACHECO28 Aug 198113GalaXalapa13 May
14:23.42Miguel Ángel ORDUÑA30 Mar 19834ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
14:27.35Sergio PEDRAZA16 Nov 19815ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
14:27.98Aarón Hermes ARIAS1 Jul 19875NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
14:30.38Jorge RIVERA14 Sep 19816ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
(20)
10,000 metres
28:25.73José David GALVÁN6 Apr 19761r2MtSacWalnut CA14 Apr
28:32.61Juan Carlos ROMERO15 Dec 197711r1CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
29:07.20Pablo OLMEDO8 May 19751AbbotsAbbotsford4 Jun
29:41.55Teodoro VEGA14 Jul 197615r2MtSacWalnut CA14 Apr
29:47.44Juan Gualberto VARGAS12 Jul 19771NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
29:53.83Marco PARTIDA1ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
29:54.10Sergio PEDRAZA16 Nov 19812ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
30:03.22Mario MACÍAS20 Dec 19802NCAA-IIEmporia KS25 May
30:10.20Vicencio HERNÁNDEZ27 Jan 19817AbbotsAbbotsford4 Jun
30:12.20Jorge RIVERA14 Sep 19812NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
(10)
30:16.66Luis BORDES22 Nov 19827SECFayetteville AR12 May
30:21.69Carlos CORDERO3NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
30:27.83Procopio FRANCO8 Jul 19704NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
30:35.92Andrés JUÁREZ23 Feb 19775NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
30:37.08Jonathan CASTAÑEDA16 Dec 19852NACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
30:40.52Marco Tardelly FLORES25 Apr 19803OliNacLa Habana4 May
31:03.62David PÉREZ29 Nov 19844ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
31:10.42Miguel Ángel HERNÁNDEZ1-23ON-Reg2Aguascalientes28 Apr
31:11.11Juan CAMACHO5 Sep 19725OliNacLa Habana4 May
31:14.46Hugo GONZÁLEZ29 Oct 19852-23ON-Reg2Aguascalientes28 Apr
(20)
Half marathon
1:02:35Alejandro SUÁREZ30 Nov 19804OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:03:00José David GALVÁN6 Apr 19762Monterrey3 Dec
1:03:15Oscar Mateo CERÓN19 Oct 19831PacíficoMazatlán3 Dec
1:03:15Juan Luis BARRIOS24 Jun 19832PacíficoMazatlán3 Dec
1:03:27Juan Manuel HERNÁNDEZ26 May 197910OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:03:58Miguel TRAPERO1Culiacán22 Jan
1:04:10Edilberto MÉNDEZ24 Feb 19835Veracruz29 Jan
1:04:22Julio César PÉREZ22 May 19825Monterrey23 Apr
1:04:39Juan Carlos ROMERO15 Dec 197713OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:04:53Roberto Carlos GARCÍA4PoweradeLos Mochis12 Mar
(10)
1:05:00Odilón CUAHUTLE11 Sep 19703AtlasZapopán3 Sep
1:05:02Arturo REGULES15 Dec 19756Veracruz29 Jan
1:05:06Procopio FRANCO8 Jul 19707Veracruz29 Jan
1:05:19Julio César VALLE22 Dec 19718Veracruz29 Jan
1:05:22Sergio REYES8 Sep 198014OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:05:26César Javier JIMÉNEZ9Veracruz29 Jan
1:05:27Marco Tardelly FLORES25 Apr 19801Guadalajara2 May
1:05:34José de Jesús HERNÁNDEZ2Culiacán22 Jan
1:05:36Jaime PORTILLO10Veracruz29 Jan
1:05:37José Alejandro CUATEPITZI4JuarezZapopán26 Mar
(20)
Marathon
2:14:24Procopio FRANCO8 Jul 19702LALATorreón5 Mar
2:15:52Juan CAMACHO5 Sep 19722Tijuana2 Apr
2:16:13Jesús Primo CAPULA9 Jun 19723Monterrey10 Dec
2:16:17Edilberto MÉNDEZ24 Feb 19834Monterrey10 Dec
2:16:28Rito REGULES22 May 19795LALATorreón5 Mar
2:17:01José Alejandro CUATEPITZI6LALATorreón5 Mar
2:17:16José de Jesús HERNÁNDEZ8LALATorreón5 Mar
2:17:22Juan Gualberto VARGAS12 Jul 19778Toronto24 Sep
2:17:27Julio César PÉREZ22 May 19829LALATorreón5 Mar
2:17:47Carlos CORDERO7Guadalajara29 Oct
(10)
2:18:15Rubén GARCÍA29 Dec 19701Miami FL29 Jan
2:18:36Francisco BAUTISTA17 Sep 19727Ciudad de México27 Aug
2:18:52Tomás LUNA9 Mar 197511LALATorreón5 Mar
2:19:20Jorge RIVERA14 Sep 19813PacíficoMazatlán2 Dec
2:19:29Margarito ALONSO19 Jul 19709Guadalajara29 Oct
2:20:13Armando CAPULA10Guadalajara29 Oct
2:20:14Juan Manuel HERNÁNDEZ26 May 197912Ciudad de México27 Aug
2:21:02Arturo MALAQUÍAS13 Apr 197513Ciudad de México27 Aug
2:21:02Miguel Ángel IBARRA8Monterrey10 Dec
2:21:07Ignacio CARRETERO5PacíficoMazatlán2 Dec
(20)
3,000 metres steeplechase
8:44.90José Salvador MIRANDA22 Aug 19719r1CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
8:50.67Noé Octavio JURADO4 Oct 19842AbbotsAbbotsford4 Jun
8:54.13Josafath GONZÁLEZ15 Aug 19862NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
8:56.27Dennis Rafael SALGADO17 May 19773NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:02.0hEdilberto MÉNDEZ24 Feb 19833BarrientosLa Habana3 Jun
9:02.91Aarón Hermes ARIAS1 Jul 19874NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:04.01Javier PALACIOS8 Jan 19845NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:14.04Isidoro MARTÍNEZ16 Feb 19751ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
9:14.60Yair CEDAZO22 Mar 19842ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
9:19.23Luis Enrique IBARRA4 Jul 19808NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
(10)
9:20.49Erick ARENAS28 Nov 19814ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
9:23.43Omar Alejandro CHÁVEZ28 Jul 19892-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
9:26.74Juan Carlos GONZÁLEZ14 Sep 198511NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:31.14Arturo CORTEZ12NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:33.22Leonardo LEÓN21 Nov 197913NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:38.52Fernando Daniel GARCÍA27 Feb 19855ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
9:40.90Jorge Eduardo MEDRANO1 Nov 19872UATTampico19 Mar
9:42.49Luis FERNÁNDEZ16NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
9:47.38Aldo GÓMEZ19876ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
9:49.51Francisco Javier GARCÍA19 Aug 19832RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
(20)
110 metres hurdles
14.40Norhiher Omar MARÍN28 Jan 19851UNMérida6 May
14.57Luis LÓPEZ21 Feb 19822UNMérida6 May
14.64Leonel VILLAGÓMEZ15 Jul 19863UNMérida6 May
14.91+1.4Edwin TREVIÑO30 Aug 19853NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
14.99Eder MORÁN6 Oct 19863ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
15.13Ricardo FLORES5 Feb 19852r1ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
15.19Octavio GUERRERO22 Jun 19842ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
15.21Roberto GARCÍA29 May 19836UNMérida6 May
15.25+0.5Jesús RENDÓN2UATTampico19 Mar
15.31Carlos GUTIÉRREZ30 Nov 19828UNMérida6 May
(10)
15.52Carlos A. GARCÍA3h4ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
15.61+0.5Juvenal A. MÉNDEZ10 Feb 19883UATTampico19 Mar
15.62+1.4Ulises BRIBIESCAS18 Aug 19886NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
15.75Daniel OLIVAS14 Jul 19867ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
15.86Jesús AMBRIZ5 Feb 19901RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
15.93Jesús Alejandro SANDOVAL21 Nov 19858ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
16.06Felipe CORTÉS1EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
16.13Christopher OROZCO1r2ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
16.32Juan Enrique TENORIO9 Jan 19833RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
16.66Cecil KOEHLING2EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
(20)
110 metres hurdles (Wind assisted)
14.50+2.3Luis LÓPEZ21 Feb 19823r1UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
14.68+2.3Leonel VILLAGÓMEZ15 Jul 19867r1UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
(2)
110 metres hurdles (0.99m)
NRj14.68+1.6Alberto Carlos CABANILLAS22 Jul 19876-20CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
14.99+1.6Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ21 Nov 19887-20CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
16.15-0.6Ramón GARIBAY30 Oct 1988Dec-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
(3)
110 metres hurdles (0.99m) (Wind assisted)
14.51+2.9Alberto Carlos CABANILLAS22 Jul 19874h1-20CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
15.06+3.0Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ21 Nov 19883h2-20CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
(2)
400 metres hurdles
51.66Amado AMADOR23 Sep 19711RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
53.04Héctor RODRÍGUEZ28 May 19851ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
53.13Eduardo Efrén PACHECO2 May 19862ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
53.19Mauricio PULIDO3 Dec 19832RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
53.19Noé de Jesús ROMERO3 Feb 19873RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
53.35Braulio Amador RAMÍREZ18 Jul 19841NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
53.36Javier MONTIEL18 Jun 19822NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
54.18Juan Pablo GUTIÉRREZ13 Jan 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
54.22Salvador CHAMOR4 Jul 19735NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
54.36Roberto GARCÍA29 May 19832r1ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
(10)
54.43Saúl AHUMADA19 Oct 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
54.58José Luis CEBALLOS27 Feb 19871r2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
55.06Raúl SÁNCHEZ27 Jun 19881ValoresCiudad de México4 Jun
55.30Christopher OROZCO3r1ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
55.34Ulises BRIBIESCAS18 Aug 19881h1-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
55.52Marco A. LÓPEZ4ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
55.53Antonio LÓPEZ3r2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
55.77Juan RÍOS16 Feb 198210NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
55.86Luis Alonso LOYA9 Jul 19853r1UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
56.62Israel BENÍTEZ27 Feb 197813NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(20)
High jump
2.22Gerardo Eugenio MARTÍNEZ9 Mar 19793r2MtSacWalnut CA15 Apr
NRj2.18Jorge Ignacio ROUCO15 Nov 19871-20EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
2.15Pedro Antonio PIÑERA29 Mar 19852ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
2.12Daniel OLIVAS14 Jul 19861-23ON-Reg2Aguascalientes28 Apr
2.10Dante Diego MONDRAGÓN21 Jul 19864ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
2.05Alfonso PORRAS7 Dec 19822ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
2.00Isaac CARRILLO6 Jun 19865ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
2.00Edgar Alejandro RIVERA13 Feb 19911-16ON-InfCiudad de México14 May
2.00Edgar Ignacio TORRES3 Mar 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
2.00Hugo Armando PALOS27 Jul 19865NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
(10)
1.95Gibrán Julián MACHADO18 Jul 19866ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
1.95Omar Daniel MARTÍNEZ4 Jan 19887ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
1.95Diego Alberto ORTIZ30 Apr 19846ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
1.95Iván Regino GALVÁN11 Jul 19873-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
1.90Iván Santos REYES3 Mar 19848ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
1.90Joel Ángel ESPINOZA2 Jun 19857ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
1.90Alejandro GARCÍACE7 Nov 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.90Paul MORÁN21 May 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.90Hugo César RAMÍREZ12 Jun 19903-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.90Julián XCHADE9NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
(20)
Pole vault
5.61Róbison PRATT25 Feb 19801NCAA-wProvo UT26 May
5.53Giovanni LANARO27 Sep 19812MtSacWalnut CA15 Apr
4.80Cristian M. SÁNCHEZ12 Jul 19831ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
4.80Edgar LEÓN7 Jul 19791RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
4.70Moisés GÓMEZ8 Jul 19862ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
4.60Dorian D. GARCÍA30 Jun 19833ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
4.55Diego Alejandro ARVIZÚ20 Jan 19851NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
4.50Alfonso Isaac SEGURA9 Feb 19862UATTampico19 Mar
4.50Enrique MUÑOZ12 Sep 19842ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
4.40Raúl PÍO8 May 19792RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
(10)
4.30Luis Carlos NEVARES18 Aug 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
4.30Rubén VIVEROS12 Sep 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México20 May
4.25Roberto VIVERO4NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
4.20Gibrán Julián MACHADO18 Jul 19861-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
4.20Manuel GAMBOA1 Jun 19833UNMérida5 May
4.15Rubén D. HERNÁNDEZ26 Dec 19693RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
4.15Gerónimo REYNOSO20 Jun 19844RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
4.10Julián XCHADE6NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
4.00Bernardo LANDERO20 May 19834ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
4.00Daniel David FLORES20 Feb 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(20)
4.00Francisco MAGAÑA19873-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
4.00Bernardo Omar MAYER26 Feb 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México20 May
(22)
Long jump
7.31Luis Alberto RIVERA21 Jun 19871WilliamsTucson AZ17 Mar
7.23Sergio SAUCEDA14 Oct 19732NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
7.19+0.3Abel OROZCO26 Dec 19811ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
7.10Ernesto BERNAL12 May 19873NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
7.070.0Andrés MOLINA24 Mar 19872ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
7.00+1.2David QUIROGA10 Jan 19863ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
6.99Edwin CARRILLO10 Jul 19821Mérida4 Feb
6.99+0.6Héctor Noé GRANADOS2 Apr 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
6.92Hugo CORONADO8 Jun 19916NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
6.87+0.6Oscar Hugo MARTÍNEZ17 Apr 19864ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
(10)
6.83Vicente RÍOS5 Apr 19831ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
6.83Ramón ESCUDERO3-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
6.82Irving Miguel CASTRO30 Oct 19861ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
6.82José TORRES19874-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
6.79Israel REGIS7NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
6.77Christopher JIMÉNEZ20 Oct 19841Tetla26 Mar
6.77-0.1Oscar Guillermo LIZARRAGA25 Nov 19875-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
6.750.0Miguel Enrique HERNÁNDEZ1 Sep 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
6.70Juan José MUÑOZ4 Nov 19842ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
6.65José Manuel CARRILLO30 Dec 19852ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
(20)
6.65Ángel ÁLVAREZ30 Sep 19876-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(21)
Long jump (Wind assisted)
7.47+3.9Luis Alberto RIVERA21 Jun 19873JUCOCoffeyville KS19 May
7.14+2.2Abel OROZCO26 Dec 19813UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
(2)
Triple jump
15.41Luis Alberto RIVERA21 Jun 19871JUCOCoffeyville KS20 May
14.90David QUIROGA10 Jan 19861UNMérida7 May
14.69Irving Miguel CASTRO30 Oct 19861ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
14.670.0Edwin TREVIÑO30 Aug 19851ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
14.63Oscar Hugo MARTÍNEZ17 Apr 19862ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
14.59Alberto ROMÁN3ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
14.54+1.8Jair CÁRDENAS12 Dec 19871-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
14.54Jair David CADENAS12 Dec 19872NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
14.53Román Alberto JIMÉNEZ28 Dec 19851Mérida3 Feb
14.45Jesús Orlando REYNA1-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
(10)
14.45Dante Diego MONDRAGÓN21 Jul 19861RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
14.42Pedro Emmanuel RAMÍREZ19 Aug 19854UNMérida7 May
14.320.0Eduardo A. MARENTES31 Jul 19834ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
14.27Edwin CARRILLO10 Jul 19822Mérida3 Feb
14.26+1.3Héctor Noé GRANADOS2 Apr 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
14.100.0Geovanni GUANCHE13 Jan 19865ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
14.09+0.3Octavio GUERRERO22 Jun 19846ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
14.09+0.7Luis Raymundo FÉLIX7 Jan 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
14.060.0Edgar Sariel CASTRO24 Sep 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
14.01Armando DE LA CRUZ27 Jan 19882ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(20)
Shot put
16.98Paulino RÍOS11 Jan 19802UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
16.78Lucas MIRELES1 Jan 19846AlumniGoldBaton Rouge LA22 Apr
16.03Daniel RÍOS8 Mar 19731ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
15.62Mario Alejandro RAMOS19 Nov 19861ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
15.04Octavio DE LA ROSA4NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
14.96Guilbert VILLARREAL1 Jul 19885NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
14.18Daniel Martín RUIZ8 May 19863ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
14.08Aarón VALADEZ30 May 19864ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
13.96Juan Gabriel AMPARAN24 Jun 19776NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
13.75Jorge SANDOVAL8 Feb 19855ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
(10)
13.73Freddy CAMPOS12 Jun 19866ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
13.66Gabriel TREVIÑO31 Aug 19845ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
13.64Juan Octavio DE LA ROSA5 Sep 19842ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
13.57Daniel CHAPA27 Jul 19786ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
13.54Edgar Gabino GALVÁN29 Dec 19823ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
13.14José Alberto LARA14 Nov 19819NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
12.81Fernando TRONCOSO21 May 19903UATTampico19 Mar
12.70Miguel Otilio ROSAS11 Apr 19867ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
12.53Edgar Homero CÁRDENAS21 Mar 19868ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
12.50José Gonzalo MAY25 Dec 19823Mérida3 Feb
(20)
Shot put (6.0 kg)
16.21Guilbert VILLARREAL1 Jul 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
14.89Daniel GUTIÉRREZ13 Apr 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
14.88Edwin PÉREZ3-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
14.60Jesús Gilberto BARRAGÁN4-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
14.56Carlos Iván FLORES5-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
13.86Francisco CASTAÑEDA6-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
13.71Ramón GARIBAY30 Oct 1988Dec-20CACCjPort-of-Spain14 Jul
13.17Jaime VEGA7-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
(8)
Discus throw
52.48Jesús SÁNCHEZ VILLA6 Sep 19841ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
51.64Mauricio SERNA31 Mar 19721NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
47.36José Gonzalo MAY25 Dec 19822ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
46.50José Carlos DE LA TORRE1 Jul 19884NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
46.20Juan Gabriel AMPARAN24 Jun 19775NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
43.78Francisco Javier MANRIQUE15 Nov 19862ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
41.99Guilbert VILLARREAL1 Jul 19883ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
41.71Fernando TRONCOSO21 May 19904ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
41.46Aldo TORRES24 May 19855ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
41.17Mario Alejandro RAMOS19 Nov 19863ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
(10)
40.40Aarón VALADEZ30 May 19864ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
39.88Marco Antonio VENEGAS14 Oct 19866ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
39.75Gabriel TREVIÑO31 Aug 19847ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
39.45Paulino RÍOS11 Jan 19809UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
39.22Manuel GÓMEZ3ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
39.18Carlos RAMOS18 Jan 19804UNMérida5 May
38.91Jesús MALDONADO5UNMérida5 May
38.90Juvenal GUTIÉRREZ8ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
38.31Alonso Damián REYES13 Sep 19856UNMérida5 May
38.12Alan MORENO5 Jul 19894ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(20)
Discus throw (1.75 kg)
47.68Jesús Gilberto BARRAGÁN1-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
47.42José Carlos DE LA TORRE1 Jul 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
44.44Andrés VERDUZCO12 Aug 19872-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
44.40Fidelfo LOZANO25 Jul 19883-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
42.93Guilbert VILLARREAL1 Jul 19885-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
42.16Daniel GUTIÉRREZ13 Apr 19883-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
41.98David PECH6-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
37.64Ramón GARIBAY30 Oct 1988Dec-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
(8)
Hammer throw
66.61Luis Martín GARCÍA17 Apr 19821NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
62.12Santiago de Jesús LOERA15 Oct 19851ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
60.14David VALDÉS3 Sep 19842NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
59.50David CASTILLO2ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
55.02Javier VILLARREAL26 May 19863ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
54.59Mario Alejandro RAMOS19 Nov 19861-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
53.29Carlos VALENCIA29 Apr 19775NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
53.07Elier Andrés MENDOZA9 Oct 19876NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
52.98Román ROMO2 May 19855ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
52.79Cristian Alan OCHOA20 Jun 19862-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
(10)
51.51Luis Alfonso TORRES12 Apr 19884ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
51.28Hugo Raúl CUEVAS7 Feb 19875ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
50.17José Amyr MURILLO9 Mar 19846UNMérida6 May
50.13Octavio DE LA ROSA1EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
49.26Daniel VARELA8NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
47.84Francisco Javier FIGUEROA7 Jun 19811Tetla26 Mar
45.96Ignacio Manuel ZÁRATE7 Feb 19868UNMérida6 May
45.40Gerardo LUNA29 Mar 19631RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
45.27Marco Antonio YÁÑEZ27 May 19782ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
43.97Antonio ROLDÁN3ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
(20)
Hammer throw (6.0 kg)
60.96Luis Alfonso TORRES12 Apr 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
58.20Hugo Raúl CUEVAS7 Feb 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
57.31Cástulo GAMBOA20 Nov 19871-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
49.67Dávila ESPINOSA4-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
47.51Cristian AMPARANO5-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
44.85Tomitai FISHER2-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
44.14Félix A. PIÑA6-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.23Emmanuel CARRILLO19877-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
41.35Horacio GÓMEZ9-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
40.72Armando HERNÁNDEZ10-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(10)
Javelin throw
72.20Luis Enrique GUZMÁN1 Jan 19841ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
66.10Roberto BLANCO1 Jun 19852ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
66.09Edgar A. MOROYOQUI23 Feb 19762NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
65.66Juan José MÉNDEZ27 Apr 19883NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
61.07José Víctor TRONCOSO18 Feb 19863Card/GoldLos Angeles CA1 Apr
61.06Horem CERVANTES3ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
60.56Gustavo SILLER23 May 19802ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
59.75Luciano CERVANTES2UNMérida5 May
58.73José LAGUNES30 Jun 19853UNMérida5 May
57.52Samuel de Jesús HERNÁNDEZ10 Oct 19893ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(10)
57.45Javier SÁNCHEZ26 Jul 19854ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
56.94Jesús Efrén MINJÁREZ22 Feb 19834UNMérida5 May
54.72Héctor PARRA20 Oct 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
54.15Daniel Adrián FIGUEROA4-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
53.30Emmanuel SOLÍS12 Aug 19865-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
53.16Oscar Geovanni BECERRA12 Feb 19876UNMérida5 May
53.10Abel de Jesús CASTAÑEDA6 Oct 19856-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
53.10Ariel DEL REAL3-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
53.08Israel LABRADA2-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
52.98Alejandro DE LA GARZA20 Dec 19827UNMérida5 May
(20)
Decathlon
6406Ramón GARIBAY30 Oct 19881NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
6348Luis RÍOS8 Jul 19842NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
6223Alberto ZÁRATE3NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
6197Jorge Arturo ARREDONDO18 Mar 19834NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
5750Elton Emmanuel OLACHEA16 Mar 19861-23ON-Reg2Aguascalientes28 Apr
5738Jorge Alberto PERALTA25 Jun 19852ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
5695José Manuel HERNÁNDEZ7 Aug 19853ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
5455Alejandro FURLONG5NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
5414Geovanni GUANCHE13 Jan 19866NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
5403Pedro Antonio RODRÍGUEZ19 May 19855ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
(10)
5125Jaime HERNÁNDEZ19857ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
4981Manuel Alejandro JUÁREZ1-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
4662José GAXIOLA2-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
(13)
Decathlon Junior (6.00-1.07-1.75)
NRj6583Ramón GARIBAY30 Oct 19881-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
11.42/+1.5 - 6.37/+0.7 - 13.71 - 1.88 - 51.37 - 16.15/-0.6 - 37.64 - 3.00 - 52.29 - 4:41.13
6387Ramón GARIBAY30 Oct 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5651Gustavo BORQUEZ2-20ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
5212Carlos H. GARCÍA7 Jan 19873-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5176Armando Ulises SAENZ4-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5143René LEÓN5-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5142Arnoldo GARZA19876-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(7)
5,000 meters walk on Track
21:52.47Rafael AVENDAÑO15 Sep 19901-17CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
21:58.48Daniel GÓMEZ1-20EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
22:50.59Pedro Daniel GÓMEZ31 Dec 19902-17CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
22:53.65Christian GÓMEZ29 Oct 19922-20EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
23:11.44Marcos ORTIZ19912-16ON-InfCiudad de México14 May
23:14.86Alfredo HERNÁNDEZ19913-16ON-InfCiudad de México14 May
23:50.75Gerardo GARCÍA19914-16ON-InfCiudad de México14 May
25:49.74Cristian ROSALES1-16ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
27:08.05Erick ZAMORANO2-16ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
27:44.07Cuahutemoc LAGARDA3-16ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
(10)
10,000 meters walk on Track
43:38.68José Javier SÁNCHEZ26 Aug 19871-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
43:52.98Fernando Armando MARTÍNEZ10 Sep 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
44:08.65José Alfredo PÉREZ19 Sep 19841ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
44:17.01David MEJÍA7 Dec 19862ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
44:22.84Alejandro ROJAS30 Aug 19853ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
44:38.21Juan Carlos GUERRERO16 Apr 19854ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
45:03.63Carlos SÁNCHEZ5ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
45:22.19Rafael AVENDAÑO15 Sep 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
45:25.86Alvaro NAVA19873-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
45:55.04Pedro Daniel GÓMEZ31 Dec 19902-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(10)
46:09.89Adrián Mauricio SÁNCHEZ6 Sep 19863RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
46:13.37Jorge Humberto ZÁRATE19893-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
46:15.05Jorge Alejandro MARTÍNEZ4-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
46:21.34Gerardo de Jesús CHÁVEZ10 Feb 19871-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
47:13.29Alejandro SOTO5-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
47:37.71Cuauhtemoc FLORES6-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
48:07.86Adrián OCHOA30 Jan 19912ValoresCiudad de México4 Jun
48:17.99Francisco SANDOVAL6ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
48:35.44Isaac PALMA19897-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
48:51.39Edmur Alonso NATARET21 Jan 19851ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
(20)
10 kilometers walk on the Road
48:28José Luis LÓPEZ1-60Celaya8 Oct
(1)
20,000 meters walk on Track
1:32:01.00Alejandro ROJAS30 Aug 19852NACAC-23Santo Domingo9 Jul
1:33:27.00Juan Carlos GUERRERO16 Apr 19853NACAC-23Santo Domingo9 Jul
1:48:01.3hEdmur Alonso NATARET21 Jan 19851UATTampico19 Mar
(3)
20 kilometers walk on the Road
1:20:52Daniel GARCÍA25 Sep 198110IAAF-WalkLa Coruña13 May
1:22:47Gabriel ORTIZ8 Dec 198122IAAF-WalkLa Coruña13 May
1:23:24Éder SÁNCHEZ21 May 19862WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz25 Mar
1:24:58Cristian D. BERDEJA21 Jun 19814WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz25 Mar
1:25:01Claudio Erasmo VARGAS9 Dec 19742NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:25:53Erick GUEVARA25 Aug 19805WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz25 Mar
1:26:29Horacio NAVA20 Jan 19824NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:28:02Alejandro ROJAS30 Aug 19855NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:28:11Juan E. TOSCANO3 Jul 19816NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:28:24Carlos GUERRERO11WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz25 Mar
(10)
1:29:43José Alfredo PÉREZ19 Sep 198416WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz25 Mar
1:30:25Juan Carlos GUERRERO16 Apr 19857NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:32:05Rogelio SÁNCHEZ26 Oct 19739NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:32:51Carlos CAJERO2 Mar 198610NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:33:15Adrián Mauricio SÁNCHEZ6 Sep 198611NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:33:55David Guadalupe LÓPEZ24 Nov 197612NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:34:24Carlos RAMÍREZ2 Sep 198513NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:34:29Edmur Alonso NATARET21 Jan 198514NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:35:00Oscar E. RAMÍREZ8 Aug 197615NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:36:18Alvaro NAVA198716NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(20)
50 kilometers walk on the Road
3:48:22Horacio NAVA20 Jan 19827IAAF-WalkLa Coruña14 May
3:54:16Claudio Erasmo VARGAS9 Dec 197412IAAF-WalkLa Coruña14 May
3:58:25Omar ZEPEDA8 Jun 19772WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:08:51Álvaro GARCÍA18 Oct 19837WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:10:35Juan E. TOSCANO3 Jul 19818WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:14:13Rogelio SÁNCHEZ26 Oct 197310WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:15:33Rodrigo Amado FLORES14 Aug 197211WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:15:59Miguel SOLÍS30 Sep 197012WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:17:39Alejandro CHÁVEZ25 May 197813WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4:19:16José Luis SOLÍS23 Apr 198414WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
(10)
4:25:41Etiel SOTO21 Oct 197215WalkChallTlalnepantla de Baz26 Mar
4x100 metres relays
41.25Veracruz1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
41.47Sonora2NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
41.60IT Monterrey1UNMérida6 May
42.13UNIMAYAB2UNMérida6 May
42.42Nuevo León3NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
42.46ITESM CEM3UNMérida6 May
42.51Jalisco Junior1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
42.52IT Sonora4UNMérida6 May
42.70Veracruz1ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
42.77Chihuahua2ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
(10)
42.77Jalisco Junior1h1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
42.96Sinaloa Junior2-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.00Baja California Junior3-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.02Baja California Junior2h1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.03Distrito Federal Junior1h2-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.07Distrito Federal Junior4-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.09Sonora3ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
43.13Nuevo León Junior3h1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.21Nuevo León Junior5-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
43.39Coahuila Junior4h1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(20)
43.39Sinaloa Junior2h2-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
4x400 metres relays
3:15.66Sonora1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
3:16.44Veracruz2NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
3:17.34Estado de México Junior1-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
3:17.45Distrito Federal3NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
3:17.46IT Monterrey1ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
3:18.12IMSS4NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
3:18.15Distrito Federal1ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
3:18.40Estado de México Junior1h1-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
3:18.87UA Nuevo León2ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
3:19.06Estado de México5NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(10)
3:19.72Estado de México2ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
3:19.94Jalisco3ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
3:19.96Distrito Federal Junior2-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
3:20.68Nuevo León6NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
3:20.84Sonora Junior3-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
3:21.13IMSS1RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
3:21.38Nayarit Junior4-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
3:21.61Nuevo León4ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
3:22.17Jalisco1ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
3:22.17Baja California Junior5-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
(20)
WOMEN
100 metres
11.55Ruth del C. GRAJEDA31 Jul 19801UNMérida5 May
11.97+0.1Madely ROMERO1 Feb 19821NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
12.04Pamela TREVIÑO14 Jul 19901h1ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
12.06Ana Beatriz RODRÍGUEZ10 Feb 19881ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
12.09+0.2Karla Guadalupe DUEÑAS31 Mar 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
12.13Violeta ÁVILA14 Feb 19842UNMérida5 May
12.13+1.0María Teresa RUGERIO3 Mar 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
12.17Ivette Liseliz ALDAMA30 Jun 19843UNMérida5 May
12.18Ana Martha COUTINHO4 Jun 19861ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
12.19+1.0Yahaira Alejandra ROMERO21 Jul 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
(10)
12.21Alejandra CHERIZOLA18 Oct 19903ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
12.29Vania BRITO10 Jul 19872RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
12.31María del Consuelo ZAMORA26 Feb 19911-16ON-InfCiudad de México12 May
12.32Mayra Liliana HERMOSILLO25 Apr 19912-16ON-InfCiudad de México12 May
12.43Amaney GONZÁLEZ2h1ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
12.47+1.0Idalia Selene ISAÍAS7 Sep 19874-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
12.51María Alejandra GARCÍA3 Jun 19913-16ON-InfCiudad de México12 May
12.51+1.0Lucero ZAVALA19875-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
12.52+1.0Emma A. CHAPARRO29 Sep 19876-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
12.54Nidia Paola OCHOA1 Apr 19914-16ON-InfCiudad de México12 May
(20)
100 metres (Wind assisted)
12.33+2.9María Teresa RUGERIO3 Mar 19885h2-20CACCjPort-of-Spain14 Jul
12.49+2.7Pamela TREVIÑO14 Jul 19905h3-17CACCjPort-of-Spain14 Jul
(2)
200 metres
23.55+0.7Ruth del C. GRAJEDA31 Jul 19804IberoPonce28 May
24.55Madely ROMERO1 Feb 19822NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
24.66María Teresa RUGERIO3 Mar 19881RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
25.01Nallely VELA8 Feb 19861ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
25.07Alejandra CHERIZOLA18 Oct 19904NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
25.16Ivette Liseliz ALDAMA30 Jun 19842ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
25.24Ana Beatriz RODRÍGUEZ10 Feb 19882RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
25.27Diana Marette PÉREZ26 Jun 19863ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
25.32María del Consuelo ZAMORA26 Feb 19911-16ON-InfCiudad de México13 May
25.37Vania BRITO10 Jul 19872h1RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
(10)
25.39-1.8Ana Martha COUTINHO4 Jun 19863h2NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
25.46+0.3Emma A. CHAPARRO29 Sep 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
25.47Perla BELTRÁN19911s3ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
25.480.0Daniela Alejandra GUTIÉRREZ14 Feb 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
25.50Pamela TREVIÑO14 Jul 19901h1ESEFCiudad de México19 Mar
25.57-0.8Aline Dominique ENRÍQUEZ18 Jun 19871h2-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
25.570.0Maritza HEREDIA8 Mar 19902-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
25.580.0Mayra Karina MEDINA21 May 19893-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
25.65Mariana RODRÍGUEZ11 Oct 19864ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
25.83Ana Julia GARCÍA1 Sep 19861s2ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(20)
200 metres (Wind assisted)
25.55+3.3Ruth del C. GRAJEDA31 Jul 19801h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
25.62+3.3Rossana de Jesús PARDENILLA21 Dec 19862h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
25.75+3.3Daniela Alejandra GUTIÉRREZ14 Feb 19903h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
25.81+3.3Ivette Liseliz ALDAMA30 Jun 19844h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
26.40+3.3Elvira LÓPEZ5h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
26.73+3.1Kytzzia Vianey VÁZQUEZ27 Mar 19846r3UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
27.22+3.1Fabiola ORTIZ24 Jul 19857r3UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
28.08+2.3Mariana A. ABUELA16 Jun 1983HepNACAC-CESan Juan25 Aug
(8)
200 metres Hand timing
28.1+0.5Miriam L. MENDOZA LIZARRAGA27 Feb 1985HepNACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
(1)
400 metres
50.43Ana Gabriela GUEVARA4 Mar 19775r1IAAF-GLRoma14 Jul
53.03Gabriela E. MEDINA3 Mar 19851NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
53.06Mayra GONZÁLEZ24 Nov 19731ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
53.61Magali YÁÑEZ5 Aug 19813ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
53.87Ruth del C. GRAJEDA31 Jul 19803NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
55.16Nallely VELA8 Feb 19864NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
55.66Ana Martha COUTINHO4 Jun 19863ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
55.98Adriana Sarahí RANGEL19 May 19871-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
56.56Magaly Montserrat MURILLO28 Aug 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
57.20Rossana de Jesús PARDENILLA21 Dec 19867NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
(10)
57.41Elisa María BARRON26 Jun 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
57.41Aline Dominique ENRÍQUEZ18 Jun 19873-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
57.43Valeria PALACIOS20 Nov 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
57.50Elvira LÓPEZ1r3UATTampico19 Mar
57.67Cristina Elena CHAMORRO18 Jan 19903-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
57.88Irma Gladys DURÁN24 Jan 19844ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
57.91Diana RODRÍGUEZ2 Dec 19865ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
58.14Alejandra CHERIZOLA18 Oct 19904-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
58.19Olivia GARCÍA19905-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
58.28Alhelí Carolina TAPIA20 Sep 19764h1NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
(20)
800 metres
2:03.43Gabriela E. MEDINA3 Mar 19852IberoPonce27 May
2:07.30Yamilé ALALUF28 Sep 19761r5MtSacWalnut CA13 Apr
2:08.31Cristina G. GUEVARA12 Dec 19872NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
2:11.29Mónica EQUIHUA23 Sep 19824NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
2:12.04Irma Gladys DURÁN24 Jan 19847NACAC-23Santo Domingo9 Jul
2:13.14Ximena GUZMÁN2 Aug 19823ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
2:13.18Anayeli NAVARRO19 Feb 19866NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
2:13.32Magaly Montserrat MURILLO28 Aug 19874ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
2:13.63Brenda Isela TOVAR20 Aug 19812ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
2:13.63Mariana BARRIOS17 Aug 19853ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
(10)
2:14.59Alejandra RODRÍGUEZ16 Jun 19905ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
2:14.60Adriana Sarahí RANGEL19 May 19871UNMérida7 May
2:15.31Alhelí Carolina TAPIA20 Sep 19768NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
2:15.73María del Rosario RAMOS30 Oct 19869NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
2:16.06Adriana TOVAR5ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
2:16.06Cristina Elena CHAMORRO18 Jan 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México20 May
2:16.23Nayelli AVIÑA4 Jun 19871RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
2:16.30Azucena RÍOS29 Mar 19854ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
2:16.31Esthela ESTRADA15 Nov 19842RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
2:16.86Laura Esther GALVÁN5 Oct 19913h1-17CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
(20)
1,500 metres
4:20.57Dulce María RODRÍGUEZ14 Aug 19724r3MtSacWalnut CA15 Apr
4:25.73Angélica SÁNCHEZ11 Dec 19753IberoPonce28 May
4:26.61María Guadalupe ESTRADA16 Oct 19857r3MtSacWalnut CA15 Apr
4:27.19Madaí PÉREZ2 Feb 19802NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:28.37Anayeli NAVARRO19 Feb 19863NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:28.80María Elena VALENCIA25 May 19831ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
4:32.04Yamilé ALALUF28 Sep 19763ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
4:32.22Nora Leticia ROCHA18 Dec 19675NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:35.31Sandra LÓPEZ16 Apr 19841UNMérida5 May
4:36.23Brenda Isela TOVAR20 Aug 19818NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
(10)
4:36.61Susana G. DÍAZ25 Aug 19732ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
4:36.80Elizabeth GARCÍA22 Jan 19832UNMérida5 May
4:37.08Úrsula Patricia SÁNCHEZ15 Sep 19873UNMérida5 May
4:37.36Judith RAMÍREZ27 Sep 197410NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:38.84Ximena GUZMÁN2 Aug 19824UNMérida5 May
4:38.96Alhelí Carolina TAPIA20 Sep 197611NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:38.99Sagrario DÍAZ12NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:39.92Yadira MÉNDEZ5ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
4:41.67Marisol Guadalupe ROMERO26 Nov 198315NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
4:41.91Adriana Inés GUERRERO17 Aug 197616NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
(20)
3,000 metres
9:04.61Dulce María RODRÍGUEZ14 Aug 197212AdidasCarson CA21 May
10:25.01Arilú XICOTENCATL10 Dec 19871-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
10:30.01Aurora SOLÓRZANO13 Aug 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
10:30.79Sheila Gabriela ALCÁNTARA10 Jul 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
10:44.32Maritza ARENAS23 Jul 19893-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
10:52.13Úrsula Patricia SÁNCHEZ15 Sep 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
10:54.28Anabel MARTÍNEZ3 Dec 19873-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
10:54.43Beatriz CADENA5 Sep 19884-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
11:20.41Violeta René GÓMEZ6 Sep 19841ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
11:53.68Yolanda UGALDE15 Jun 19842ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(10)
11:54.58Angélica SÁNCHEZ11 Dec 19753ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(11)
5,000 metres
15:39.92Dulce María RODRÍGUEZ14 Aug 19722r3MtSacWalnut CA13 Apr
15:57.86Madaí PÉREZ2 Feb 19802GalaXalapa13 May
16:08.59María Elena VALENCIA25 May 19834GalaXalapa13 May
16:22.60Nora Leticia ROCHA18 Dec 19675GalaXalapa13 May
16:22.80María Guadalupe ESTRADA16 Oct 198518r3MtSacWalnut CA13 Apr
16:25.45Susana G. DÍAZ25 Aug 19736GalaXalapa13 May
16:35.12Angélica SÁNCHEZ11 Dec 19757GalaXalapa13 May
16:35.85Liliana MERLO16 Feb 19718GalaXalapa13 May
16:50.87Judith RAMÍREZ27 Sep 19742NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
16:52.61Marisol Guadalupe ROMERO26 Nov 19833NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(10)
16:59.04Leticia ACOSTA4 Sep 19764NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
17:10.38María Guadalupe SANTANA11 Oct 198212GalaXalapa13 May
17:14.19Corina ALDABA21 Aug 197813GalaXalapa13 May
17:17.62Laura Elena FLORES21 Nov 19752ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
17:27.24Adriana Inés GUERRERO17 Aug 19766NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
17:30.73Anayeli NAVARRO19 Feb 19867NACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
17:31.17Margarita TREJO4ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
17:41.98Priscila LOHMAN5ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
17:55.43Violeta René GÓMEZ6 Sep 19842ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
17:58.58Sagrario DÍAZ7NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(20)
10,000 metres
32:19.58Dulce María RODRÍGUEZ14 Aug 19721CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
32:22.09Madaí PÉREZ2 Feb 19803CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
33:19.71Nora Leticia ROCHA18 Dec 19678CardinalStanford CA30 Apr
34:57.28Paula APOLONIO27 Apr 19785OliNacLa Habana4 May
35:31.04Jéssica Patricia RODRÍGUEZ9 Oct 19861NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
35:58.74María Guadalupe SANTANA11 Oct 19822NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
36:22.35Sara Elizabeth CEDILLO20 Sep 19763NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
37:12.56Margarita TREJO1ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
37:29.96Priscila LOHMAN2ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
38:00.9hVerónica GUTIÉRREZ3 Feb 19841ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
(10)
38:27.25Yaneli NERI28 Nov 19844NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
40:23.21Maribel PERCASTRE15 Jun 19783ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
40:55.97Angelina LUNA1ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
42:19.63Daniela B. DÍAZ4 Dec 19834ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
42:57.91María IRIGOYEN2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
43:31.98Claudia JUÁREZ19 Sep 19745ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
44:26.56Minerva VELÁZQUEZ3ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
44:26.99Maricela RODRÍGUEZ6ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
44:46.9hElena PANIAGUA20 Mar 19863ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
45:20.99Alejandra APUD7ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
(20)
Half marathon
1:09:51María Elena VALENCIA25 May 19832OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:11:25Dulce María RODRÍGUEZ14 Aug 19725JeffersonPhiladelphia PA17 Sep
1:12:16Madaí PÉREZ2 Feb 19804Monterrey23 Apr
1:13:54Judith RAMÍREZ27 Sep 19742Monterrey3 Dec
1:15:23Karina PÉREZ4 Oct 19825Veracruz29 Jan
1:15:26Nora Leticia ROCHA18 Dec 19675OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:15:47Liliana MERLO16 Feb 197110Monterrey23 Apr
1:16:02Iracema PARRA25 Oct 19776OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:16:15Susana G. DÍAZ25 Aug 19733AtlasZapopán3 Sep
1:16:16Alicia RODRÍGUEZ12 Jun 19686Veracruz29 Jan
(10)
1:16:20Jéssica Patricia RODRÍGUEZ9 Oct 19864AtlasZapopán3 Sep
1:16:35Lucila CASTELÁN31 Oct 19807Veracruz29 Jan
1:16:50Marisol Guadalupe ROMERO26 Nov 19832PacíficoMazatlán3 Dec
1:17:08Paula APOLONIO27 Apr 197813Monterrey23 Apr
1:17:22Gloria MERA13 Apr 19742PoweradeLos Mochis12 Mar
1:17:50Laura Elena FLORES21 Nov 19757OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
1:18:08Érika GUEVARA23 Jan 197616Monterrey23 Apr
1:18:11Estela XOLALTENCO12 Sep 19763JuarezZapopán26 Mar
1:18:23Irene VÁZQUEZ5 May 19798Veracruz29 Jan
1:18:44Sara Elizabeth CEDILLO20 Sep 19768OXXOChihuahua29 Oct
(20)
Marathon
CACR2:22:59Madaí PÉREZ2 Feb 19804LaSalleChicago IL22 Oct
2:28:54Dulce María RODRÍGUEZ14 Aug 197210LaSalleChicago IL22 Oct
2:30:53María Elena VALENCIA25 May 19831Monterrey10 Dec
2:35:25Angélica SÁNCHEZ11 Dec 19753Monterrey10 Dec
2:36:11Karina PÉREZ4 Oct 19824Monterrey10 Dec
2:37:58Liliana MERLO16 Feb 19715Monterrey10 Dec
2:38:27Érika GUEVARA23 Jan 19763LALATorreón5 Mar
2:39:30Judith RAMÍREZ27 Sep 19746Monterrey10 Dec
2:40:02Estela XOLALTENCO12 Sep 19761Ciudad de México27 Aug
2:41:29Jéssica Patricia RODRÍGUEZ9 Oct 19863Toronto24 Sep
(10)
2:41:35Paula APOLONIO27 Apr 19783Guadalajara29 Oct
2:42:12Lucila CASTELÁN31 Oct 19804Guadalajara29 Oct
2:42:39Sara Elizabeth CEDILLO20 Sep 19768Monterrey10 Dec
2:42:47Patricia RETIZ17 Mar 19716Guadalajara29 Oct
2:43:23Irene VÁZQUEZ5 May 19797LALATorreón5 Mar
2:43:52Adriana SÁNCHEZ5 May 19738LALATorreón5 Mar
2:43:52María Guadalupe SANTANA11 Oct 19821PacíficoMazatlán2 Dec
2:46:12Alicia RODRÍGUEZ12 Jun 19688Guadalajara29 Oct
2:47:58María Elena REYNA18 Jul 196110Ciudad de México27 Aug
2:49:14María Regina YAMÍN31 Jul 196411Monterrey10 Dec
(20)
3,000 metres steeplechase
10:26.1hAngélica SÁNCHEZ11 Dec 19751OliNacLa Habana5 May
10:57.78Sandra LÓPEZ16 Apr 19841NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
11:00.48Karina PÉREZ4 Oct 19822NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
11:01.55Violeta René GÓMEZ6 Sep 19843NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
11:09.27Kary TRIPP30 Nov 19804NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
11:18.25Teoxahuatl OCAMPO16 Dec 19815NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
NRj11:38.46Kathya Mirell GARCÍA3 Dec 19876NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
11:57.33Yolanda UGALDE15 Jun 19842ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
12:04.26Alhelí VELÁZQUEZ10 Dec 19863ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
12:24.44Diana VEGA8NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
(10)
12:38.04Karina Lizette GARCÍA3 Dec 19879NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
12:46.06Sheila Gabriela ALCÁNTARA10 Jul 198910NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
12:55.13Sara Elena VENEGAS5 Oct 198411NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
13:02.99Janette BENÍTEZ1ValoresCiudad de México4 Jun
13:16.90Alicia Guadalupe ÁVALOS7 Jan 19864ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
13:19.90Mónica LARIOS3-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
13:28.83Adriana Selene GUTIÉRREZ5 Dec 19855ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
13:39.98Yolanda AGUILAR6ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
13:42.30Melisa TALAVERA20 Oct 19884-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
13:59.81Anabel FIGUEROA19885-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(20)
100 metres hurdles
14.22Violeta ÁVILA14 Feb 19841NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
14.22Karla Guadalupe DUEÑAS31 Mar 19891NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
14.29Diana Marette PÉREZ26 Jun 19863NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
14.44Karla Adriana SAVIÑÓN20 Jun 19874NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
14.50Diana Verónica AMBRIZ27 Aug 19825NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
14.53+0.6Carla Gabriela RODRÍGUEZ21 Jul 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
14.72Lilia Yanet AZAHARES15 Mar 19872ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
14.74Claudia Denisse LUGO26 Jul 19853ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
14.87+0.6Érika WESTALL16 Oct 19874-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
15.06+0.6Yazmín ARROYO25 Feb 19885-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
(10)
15.08Zulema RAMÍREZ19 Apr 19896NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
15.23+1.1Diana Fabiola ZÁRATE5 Jan 19872h2-20ON-jCiudad de México17 May
15.33Jaqueline GUERRA18 Oct 19822h2ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
15.35Karla Misayo GUTIÉRREZ7 Jun 19844ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
15.51Diana OROZCO1h1ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
15.63+0.9Kytzzia Vianey VÁZQUEZ27 Mar 1984HepNACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
15.72+0.3Elsa Laura RUIZ10 Sep 19862UATTampico19 Mar
15.83Mayra Patricia RODRÍGUEZ4 Apr 19845ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
15.87+0.3Aida Guadalupe REYNA5 Dec 19903UATTampico19 Mar
15.88Rosa Elena GUZMÁN5 Jan 19912RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
(20)
100 metres hurdles (Wind assisted)
15.73+2.2Kytzzia Vianey VÁZQUEZ27 Mar 19843r2UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
15.88+2.2Karen Paola ORTEGA5r2UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
16.24+3.1Mariana A. ABUELA16 Jun 1983HepNACAC-CESan Juan25 Aug
16.58+2.2Fabiola ORTIZ24 Jul 19856r2UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
(4)
400 metres hurdles
1:00.41Evelyn Valeria GÓMEZ18 Jan 19831NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:01.84Carla Gabriela RODRÍGUEZ21 Jul 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
1:02.03Karla Adriana SAVIÑÓN20 Jun 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
1:02.10Elisa María BARRON26 Jun 19901ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
1:02.32Zulema Soraya BOCANEGRA3 Apr 19862ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
1:02.45Diana RODRÍGUEZ2 Dec 19861ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
1:02.75Azucena RÍOS29 Mar 19852ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
1:02.98Pamela IBARRA24 Apr 19873ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
1:03.00Karla SABINO1r2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1:03.15Diana Fabiola ZÁRATE5 Jan 19873-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(10)
1:03.44Paulina de J. FIGUEROA5NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:03.51Mirna Judith LÓPEZ16 Jun 19851-23ON-Reg1La Paz27 Apr
1:04.36Evelin Jissell MARTÍNEZ1 Aug 19901h2-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1:04.56Norma Ivonne GÓMEZ8 Feb 19897NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:04.66Karina HERRERA30 Jun 19888NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1:05.25Ivón GÓMEZ1r1ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1:05.28Marisol ENRÍQUEZ24 Aug 19903-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
1:05.48Gabriela Belén SANTOS24 Nov 19894ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
1:05.52Cinthia PEÑA19895-18ON-jCiudad de México19 May
1:05.70Eliza CABRERA2r2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
(20)
High jump
1.82Fabiola Elizabeth AYALA31 Dec 19862OliNacLa Habana5 May
1.73Paola Sarahí FUENTES15 Jun 19881UATTampico19 Mar
1.68Diana Isabel SOSA1 Oct 19861-23ON-Reg2Aguascalientes28 Apr
1.65Lizette CASTILLO7 Dec 19811ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
1.65Karla GONZÁLEZ11 Nov 19892ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
1.65Liliana VÁZQUEZ8 Feb 19893ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1.65Diana Verónica AMBRIZ27 Aug 19822NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1.65Valeria TRUJILLO13 Sep 19855NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
1.64Verónica del C. AYALA29 Aug 19911-16ON-InfCiudad de México13 May
1.64Paola SUÁREZ27 Mar 19912-16ON-InfCiudad de México13 May
(10)
1.61Argelis GONZÁLEZ3 Apr 19901RelevosCiudad de México3 Jun
1.60Brenda Liliana CAVAZOS5 Oct 19832UATTampico19 Mar
1.60Paola OSTOS1 Dec 19903-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.60Thalía PERALTA24 Jan 19894-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.60Claudia ZAVALA14 Jul 19872-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
1.60Ana Carolina RUIZ11 Feb 1988Hep-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
1.58Yahaira Abigaíl CANO22 Mar 19902ValoresCiudad de México3 Jun
1.57Flor Adalguisa MORALES3 Aug 1987Hep-20CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
1.56Miriam L. MENDOZA LIZARRAGA27 Feb 1985HepNACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
1.55Gabriela A. TREVIÑO13 Mar 19873UATTampico19 Mar
(20)
1.55Alejandra FERNÁNDEZ19 Jan 19855ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1.55Isabel BURGOS26 Jun 19886ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1.55Mónica HULL19917ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1.55Carmina Ruth BARAJAS198910ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
1.55Dulce Beatriz VERDUGO3 Feb 19863ON-23Ciudad de México13 May
1.55Rosa Elena GUZMÁN5 Jan 19914-16ON-InfCiudad de México13 May
1.55Gloria Alejandra MALDONADO19915-16ON-InfCiudad de México13 May
1.55Carla Berenice FRAUSTRO8 Aug 19905-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.55Ingrid Alexis SILVA3 Apr 19897-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
1.55Lucilia CONTRERAS31 Mar 198212NC-MEXCiudad Victoria11 Jun
(30)
Pole vault
3.85Cecilia VILLAR22 Jan 19821NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3.50Citlali HUERTA19 May 19842ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
3.50Ana Carolina GONZÁLEZ3 Jun 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
3.40Ishel Pamela VILLAGÓMEZ27 Apr 19862NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3.40Carmen Esmeralda CASTILLO15 Jul 19854NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3.35Sofía GÓMEZ5 Oct 19872RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
3.30Isadora GARCÍA25 Feb 19853ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
3.30Carmelita Viridiana CORREA5 Dec 19885NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
3.20Bianca Rocío AGUILERA26 Mar 19885ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
3.20Claudia ZAVALA14 Jul 19872ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
(10)
3.20Pamela VILLA2ON-23Ciudad de México14 May
3.10Sara Jacqueline PÉREZ7 Apr 19865UNMérida6 May
3.10Blanca Esthela LUCERO23 Nov 19885-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
3.10Paola Liliana JIMÉNEZ11 Oct 19834RelevosCiudad de México4 Jun
3.00Ayle Icxbel VELAZCO19877-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
3.00Alejandra HERNÁNDEZ13 May 19888-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
2.90Martha Lili HERNÁNDEZ29 Oct 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México20 May
2.80Alhelí Joselyn JASSO30 Jan 19877ITESMMonterrey11 Mar
2.75Daniela ALARCÓN9 Sep 198311NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
2.70Natalia PERALES19889-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(20)
2.70Dively VALENZUELA12 Jan 198710-20ON-jCiudad de México19 May
(21)
Long jump
6.09Claudette MARTÍNEZ11 Oct 19831ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
6.04Claudia Denisse LUGO26 Jul 19851UNMérida7 May
5.93Lilia Yanet AZAHARES15 Mar 19871EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
5.92-0.6Nayra Denisse TIENDA12 Jan 19862ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
5.89Ana Jimena ALTAMIRANO14 Jan 19852ON-23Ciudad de México12 May
5.79Edna Rocío CASTRO30 Mar 19882ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
5.78Maritza HEREDIA8 Mar 19901-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
5.66Liliana VÁZQUEZ8 Feb 19893ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
5.66Jaqueline GUERRA18 Oct 19824ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
5.57Alexandra CURIEL20 Nov 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(10)
5.55Yone ABUIN30 Jul 19825ESEFCiudad de México26 Mar
5.51Kristin KARIG10 Mar 19883-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5.49Laura Alejandra BARRON17 Jan 19892-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
5.42Jacqueline Rosa TRIANA18 Jun 19877NC-MEXCiudad Victoria9 Jun
5.40María GARCÍA1-15EntreLucesCiudad de México23 Apr
5.38Maricela BUSTAMANTE17 Dec 19884-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5.36Ana Pamela SABIDO6 Oct 19885-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5.35Zoila FLORES29 Aug 19894-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
5.34Claudia Alejandra RUEZGA15 Oct 19886-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
5.31Lucía SANTIESTEBAN19895-18ON-jCiudad de México17 May
(20)
5.31Eva Ruth ORTIZ12 Jul 19887-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(21)
Long jump (Wind assisted)
5.57+3.7Guadalupe DURÁN20 Apr 19825UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
5.37+2.6Claudia Alejandra RUEZGA15 Oct 19887UTEP InvEl Paso TX15 Apr
(2)
Triple jump
NR13.38Aidé Yesenia VILLARREAL12 Jan 19861ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
12.99Claudia Denisse LUGO26 Jul 19851UNMérida6 May
12.97Claudia PADILLA2ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
12.34+0.8Eva Ruth ORTIZ12 Jul 19881-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
12.330.0Nayra Denisse TIENDA12 Jan 19861ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
12.30Jaqueline GUERRA18 Oct 19823ESEFCiudad de México25 Mar
12.19+1.5Edna Rocío CASTRO30 Mar 19882-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.99-0.6Gabriela Belén SANTOS24 Nov 19891-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.95Ana Jimena ALTAMIRANO14 Jan 19853ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
11.94+0.8Ana Pamela SABIDO6 Oct 19883-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(10)
11.90+0.7Verónica GONZÁLEZ29 Aug 19871UATTampico19 Mar
11.86-0.7Salma JAIK23 Sep 19884-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.79-0.8Adriana ROMO9 Apr 19824ITESMMonterrey12 Mar
11.770.0Jacqueline Rosa TRIANA18 Jun 19876-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.50+1.8Carmina Ruth BARAJAS19892-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.49Mayra Patricia RODRÍGUEZ4 Apr 19845ON-23Ciudad de México15 May
11.45Blanca Zulema DE LUNA30 Oct 19838UNMérida6 May
11.40+1.3Cesia RODRÍGUEZ19893-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.34-0.3Claudia Alejandra RUEZGA15 Oct 19887-20ON-jCiudad de México18 May
11.28+1.7Lucía SANTIESTEBAN19895-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(20)
Triple jump (Wind assisted)
11.28+2.4Teresa RODRÍGUEZ19904-18ON-jCiudad de México18 May
(1)
Shot put
NR14.88Tamara LECHUGA8 Dec 19801NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
NRj14.40Irais ESTRADA24 May 19871-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
13.68Laura Gabriela PULIDO30 Sep 19873NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
13.28Paulina FLORES4 Feb 19894NC-MEXCiudad Victoria10 Jun
12.98Sandra Eugenia BARBA1 Jul 19851-23ON-Reg2Aguascalientes28 Apr
12.61Sandra GALLARDO11 Feb 19873-20ON-jCiudad de México20 May
12.20María de los Ángeles PADILLA8 Jan 19863