<
CAC Statistics
> <
AthleCAC.org
>
ATHLECAC
Federation:
AHO
AIA
ANT
ARU
BAH
BAR
BER
BIZ
CAY
COL
CRC
CUB
DMA
DOM
ESA
GRN
GUA
GUY
HAI
HON
ISV
IVB
JAM
LCA
MEX
MNT
NCA
PAN
PUR
SKN
SUR
TKS
TRI
VEN
VIN
Season:
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Language:
ENGLISH
ESPAŃOL
JAM
2007
Home
News
Schedule
Records
Rankings
Athletes
Contact
Select a ranking category:
General
U20
U18
Top:
5
10
20
25
50
Select a ranking type:
Athletes
Performances
2007 Top 20 Lists - JAM National Rankings
MEN
100 metres
WR
9.74
+1.7
Asafa POWELL
11 Nov 1982
1h2
IAAF-GP
Rieti
9 Sep
10.02
+1.8
Clement CAMPBELL
19 Feb 1975
2h2
Aragón
Zaragoza
28 Jul
10.03
+0.7
Usain BOLT
21 Aug 1986
1r1
Vard
Réthimno
18 Jul
10.03
0.0
Michael FRATER
6 Oct 1982
2
IAAF-GP
Rieti
9 Sep
10.05
+1.3
Steve MULLINGS
29 Nov 1982
2h1
Aragón
Zaragoza
28 Jul
10.10
+0.1
Julien DUNKLEY
20 Dec 1975
1
Durham NC
12 May
NRj
10.11
+1.2
Yohan BLAKE
26 Dec 1989
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
7 Apr
10.11
+1.0
Nestor CARTER
10 Nov 1985
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
10.15
+1.3
Marvin ANDERSON
12 May 1982
2r2
ModestoR
Modesto CA
5 May
10.15
+1.3
Lerone CLARKE
6 Dec 1981
3r2
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
(10)
10.15
+0.2
Dwight THOMAS
23 Sep 1980
1
KBC
Heusden-Zolder
28 Jul
10.18
+1.7
Christopher WILLIAMS
15 Mar 1972
2
IAAF-GP
Dakar
28 Apr
10.19
+1.8
Orlando REID
3 Jul 1982
3s1
NCAA
Sacramento CA
6 Jun
10.19
+0.9
Ricardo WILLIAMS
29 Sep 1976
3
Odlozila
Praha
13 Jun
10.25
+1.0
Carl BARRETT
21 Apr 1975
1r1
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
10.28
+1.3
Ainsley WAUGH
17 Sep 1981
2
IAAF-GP
Belém
20 May
10.33
+0.9
Dexter LEE
18 Jan 1991
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
10.34
+1.7
Orion NICELY
28 Feb 1984
2
NAIA
Fresno CA
25 May
10.37
+0.8
Andre WELLINGTON
12 Oct 1986
2r1
Loma3
San Luis Potosí
19 May
10.37
+1.3
Xavier BROWN
21 Feb 1983
2h3
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
(20)
100 metres (Wind assisted)
9.91
+3.7
Steve MULLINGS
29 Nov 1982
1
Aragón
Zaragoza
28 Jul
9.92
+3.7
Clement CAMPBELL
19 Feb 1975
3
Aragón
Zaragoza
28 Jul
9.95
+3.7
Michael FRATER
6 Oct 1982
4
Aragón
Zaragoza
28 Jul
10.03
+2.8
Christopher WILLIAMS
15 Mar 1972
1r2
HamptonG
Port-of-Spain
27 May
10.03
+2.8
Marvin ANDERSON
12 May 1982
2r2
HamptonG
Port-of-Spain
27 May
10.07
+2.5
Dwight THOMAS
23 Sep 1980
5
Adidas
Carson CA
20 May
10.13
+3.9
Ricardo WILLIAMS
29 Sep 1976
3r6
TCU Inv
Fort Worth TX
21 Apr
10.17
+2.6
Orlando REID
3 Jul 1982
2h2
NCAA
Sacramento CA
6 Jun
10.18
+3.9
Julien DUNKLEY
20 Dec 1975
1
ClubCh
New York NY
14 Jul
10.34
+2.8
Yhann PLUMMER
3 Feb 1983
1r1
Tellez
Houston TX
17 Mar
(10)
10.38
+5.6
Lancford DAVIS
11 Oct 1978
1h1
Musco
Iowa City IA
21 Apr
10.39
+2.7
Orion NICELY
28 Feb 1984
2s2
NAIA
Fresno CA
25 May
10.49
+5.1
Sylvester WILLIAMSON
12 Nov 1977
1r1
Jackson
Abilene TX
24 Mar
10.49
+2.7
Davaon SPENCE
14 Apr 1982
3r2
Fort Worth TX
24 Mar
10.49
+2.3
Andre WELLINGTON
12 Oct 1986
6r6
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
10.54
+5.6
Andre SALMON
12 Nov 1987
2h6
NobleR
San Angelo TX
14 Apr
10.58
+5.2
Pete SMITH
2r1
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
10.59
+2.8
Rayon GOLDING
1986
5r1
Tellez
Houston TX
17 Mar
10.59
+2.3
Winston SMITH
22 Nov 1982
8r6
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
10.63
+3.9
David SPENCER
20 Nov 1978
6r6
TCU Inv
Fort Worth TX
21 Apr
(20)
100 metres Hand timing
10.1
0.0
Alonzo BARRETT
8 Nov 1983
1
SouthG
Pointe a Pierre
14 Apr
10.2
Orlando MORGAN
25 Jun 1984
1
Kirkvine
13 Jan
10.5
Durran DAVIS
1986
1
Kirkvine
7 Jan
10.6
Darrion BENT
17 Sep 1990
1-C2
Kirkvine
13 Jan
(4)
200 metres
CACR
19.75
+0.2
Usain BOLT
21 Aug 1986
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
20.00
-0.3
Asafa POWELL
11 Nov 1982
1
GoldenGP
Shanghai
28 Sep
20.06
-0.4
Marvin ANDERSON
12 May 1982
2s2
WCh
Osaka
29 Aug
20.17
+1.3
Christopher WILLIAMS
15 Mar 1972
3
IAAF-GP
New York NY
2 Jun
20.29
+0.2
Clement CAMPBELL
19 Feb 1975
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
20.32
+0.6
Dwight THOMAS
23 Sep 1980
1r1
Festival
Bydgozcz
10 Jun
20.35
+0.6
Ricardo WILLIAMS
29 Sep 1976
1
IAAF-GP
Belém
20 May
20.51
+0.5
Orlando REID
3 Jul 1982
2s1
NCAA
Sacramento CA
7 Jun
20.54
+0.2
Steve MULLINGS
29 Nov 1982
5
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
20.58
+0.7
Ramone MCKENZIE
15 Nov 1990
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
(10)
20.62
+1.0
Yohan BLAKE
26 Dec 1989
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
20.70
+0.6
Ainsley WAUGH
17 Sep 1981
6
IAAF-GP
Belém
20 May
20.72
+0.2
Omar D. BROWN
21 Jun 1982
6
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
20.76
+0.7
Edino STEELE
6 Jan 1987
1
Cal JC
San Mateo CA
19 May
20.76
-0.2
Nickel ASHMEADE
4 Jul 1990
3
WCh-y
Ostrava
15 Jul
20.93
+1.0
Winston SMITH
22 Nov 1982
2
Loma3
San Luis Potosí
19 May
20.97
-0.7
Ryan SHIELDS
12 May 1983
2r3
UTEP Inv
El Paso TX
14 Apr
21.01
-1.5
Lancford DAVIS
11 Oct 1978
1r4
Musco
Iowa City IA
21 Apr
21.05
+1.0
Garfield GERMAN
22 Dec 1987
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
21.09
+1.2
Dexter LEE
18 Jan 1991
1-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
(20)
200 metres (Wind assisted)
20.31
+2.7
Christopher WILLIAMS
15 Mar 1972
1
KBC
Heusden-Zolder
28 Jul
20.48
+2.7
Ricardo WILLIAMS
29 Sep 1976
3
KBC
Heusden-Zolder
28 Jul
20.62
+2.5
Ainsley WAUGH
17 Sep 1981
5
IAAF-GL
Oslo
15 Jun
20.75
+4.5
Dwight MULLINGS
10 Dec 1986
2
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
19 May
21.25
+4.1
Ramone MCKENZIE
15 Nov 1990
1h1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
21.47
+3.4
Jermaine BROWN
4 Jul 1991
1h2-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
21.49
+2.1
Sheldon MORANT
21 Jun 1980
7r1
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
21.52
+2.6
Dexter LEE
18 Jan 1991
1h3-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
21.60
+2.7
Eric RAMSAY
15 Jan 1982
1r2
FL Classic
Clermont FL
19 May
21.66
+2.3
Rayon GOLDING
1986
1r2
Tellez
Houston TX
17 Mar
(10)
21.70
+2.2
Pete SMITH
3r1
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
21.74
+2.3
Mekel DOWNER
13 Sep 1987
2r2
Tellez
Houston TX
17 Mar
21.83
+2.2
Keneil LEE
12 Jun 1988
1h9-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
21.84
+4.6
Cawayne JERVIS
1 Nov 1988
1h5-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
21.88
+2.7
Sheldon LEITH
17 Sep 1983
1r2
Tulsa OK
24 Mar
21.88
+4.6
Janique THOMAS
1988
2h5-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
21.95
+2.2
Oshane BAILEY
9 Aug 1989
2h9-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
22.11
+2.4
Adrian FINDLAY
1 Oct 1982
2r5
49er
Charlotte NC
17 Mar
22.16
+2.6
Kevin LOGAN
10 Jun 1982
2r6
49er
Charlotte NC
17 Mar
(19)
200 metres Hand timing
20.9
Alonzo BARRETT
8 Nov 1983
1
SouthG
Pointe a Pierre
15 Apr
21.0
Allodin FOTHERGILL
2 Jul 1987
2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.2
Hannuka WALLACE
1985
1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.3
Kwayne FISHER
25 Oct 1986
2
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.3
Raymond CAMPBELL
21 Apr 1986
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.3
Winston SMITH
22 Nov 1982
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.4
Kemar MARSDEN
17 Jan 1989
1-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.4
Jermaine HAMILTON
1985
3
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.4
Jomae LEWIS
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.4
Ricardo POWELL
1990
1-C2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(10)
21.5
Mario FORSYTHE
30 Oct 1985
6
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.5
Andre WELLINGTON
12 Oct 1986
6
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.6
Tristan TAYLOR
10 Jun 1989
8
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.7
Clifton ALLEN
8 Sep 1989
2-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.7
Shavel LESLIE
9 Mar 1989
3-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.7
Ryan JAMES
10 Oct 1979
10
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.8
Mario HAUGHTON
1987
4-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.9
Weldon JOHNSON
4
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.9
Renardo PEARSON
15 Jan 1989
5-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
21.9
Answar ROBINSON
6-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
(20)
21.9
Adrian THOMAS
1989
2-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.9
Alexander BURTON
18 May 1982
11
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.9
Dwight WILLIAMS
26 Feb 1987
11
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.9
Oshane BARHAM
26 Oct 1988
11
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
21.9
Alain PALMER
25 Jan 1985
11
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(25)
400 metres
44.62
Ricardo CHAMBERS
7 Oct 1984
2r1
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
45.05
Michael BLACKWOOD
29 Aug 1976
3
IAAF-SGP
Monaco
25 Jul
45.07
Sanjay AYRE
19 Jun 1980
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
45.28
Usain BOLT
21 Aug 1986
3r2
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
45.71
Leford GREEN
14 Nov 1986
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
45.78
Jermaine GONZALES
26 Nov 1984
3r2
Adidas
Carson CA
20 May
45.80
Lanceford SPENCE
15 Dec 1982
1
ZGA
Lauderdale Lakes FL
7 Apr
45.83
Edino STEELE
6 Jan 1987
1
San Diego CA
12 May
45.85
Bryan STEELE
23 Mar 1984
1r2
Sánchez
Santo Domingo
12 May
45.92
Allodin FOTHERGILL
2 Jul 1987
6
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(10)
46.03
Michael MASON
26 Apr 1987
4
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
46.12
Dwight MULLINGS
10 Dec 1986
7
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
46.28
Ryker HYLTON
13 Dec 1988
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
46.35
Ryan SHIELDS
12 May 1983
3r2
Springtime
El Paso TX
31 Mar
46.63
Garfield GERMAN
22 Dec 1987
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
46.82
DeWayne BARRETT
26 Sep 1981
1r5
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
46.94
Adrian FINDLAY
1 Oct 1982
1r3
ClubCh
New York NY
13 Jul
46.97
Pete COLEY
21 Feb 1981
3r6
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
46.98
Curtis RIDDLE
1984
1r2
EliteInv
Coral Gables FL
14 Apr
47.05
Oral THOMPSON
11 Dec 1982
3h6
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
(20)
800 metres
1:46.84
Aldwyn SAPPLETON
21 Dec 1981
2h3
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
27 Jul
1:48.09
Shaun SMITH
19 Apr 1983
6
NCAA
Sacramento CA
9 Jun
1:48.41
Evan ALLEN
11 Jul 1980
4
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
1:48.86
Andre DRUMMOND
11 Mar 1986
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
1:50.45
Andre THOMAS
8 Aug 1989
4h1
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
6 Jul
1:50.60
Theon O'CONNOR
17 Apr 1989
1-C1
Camperdown
Kingston
10 Feb
1:50.77
Gareth PETERS
24 Apr 1979
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
1:50.94
Adrian FOSTER
11r2
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
1:51.82
Omar WIGGAN
1
Winston-Salem NC
23 Mar
1:52.35
Zavion DACOSTA
21 Dec 1986
5
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(10)
1:52.58
Marvin PINNOCK
17 Aug 1983
7
AlumniG
Baton Rouge LA
21 Apr
1:53.04
Alex MORGAN
27 Dec 1972
6
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
1:53.07
Ian WEAKLEY
24 Feb 1974
4r1
UNC Inv
Chapel Hill NC
31 Mar
1:53.28
Kerone FAIRWEATHER
3 Oct 1984
2
TSUR
Houston TX
24 Mar
1:53.32
Dwayne MILLER
13 Dec 1979
9r3
Bush
Eagle Rock CA
3 Jun
1:53.34
Kirkland SMITH
1988
3-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
1:53.36
Danzeto CEPHAS
1988
4-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
1:53.50
Michael BLACKWOOD
29 Aug 1976
3
Tulsa OK
24 Mar
1:53.50
Horace STEELE
1 Jun 1974
8
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
1:53.68
Damion DRUMMOND
1982
3
Legacy
Baltimore MD
21 Apr
(20)
1,500 metres
3:51.15
Shaun SMITH
19 Apr 1983
1
BLane
Arlington TX
30 Mar
3:52.81
Shawn PITTER
1984
4
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
3:54.9h
Andre DRUMMOND
11 Mar 1986
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
3:56.2h
Gregory MCKENZIE
22 Dec 1981
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
3:57.38
Wainard TALBERT
1984
5
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
3:57.60
Kevin CAMPBELL
6
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
3:58.06
Kemoy CAMPBELL
14 Jan 1991
1-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3:58.95
Linton MCKENZIE
1988
7
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
4:00.43
Kirkland SMITH
1988
1h-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
29 Mar
4:00.5h
Alex MORGAN
27 Dec 1972
1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
(10)
4:00.59
Andre THOMAS
8 Aug 1989
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
4:00.73
Donohue WILLIAMS
19 Jan 1991
2-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
7 Apr
4:02.23
Bengallo MORRISON
1988
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
4:02.60
Conroy CROSSMAN
1990
3-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
7 Apr
4:03.5h
Jermaine BLAKE
1989
4
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
4:03.71
Kirk BROWN
1987
9
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
4:04.24
Rory RHODEN
1988
3-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
4:05.92
Lorenzo WEDDERMAN
1989
4-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:06.55
Daren LINDSAY
1989
5-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:07.18
Damion WIGGAN
1-C3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
One mile
4:11.57
Evan ALLEN
11 Jul 1980
1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:13.82
Andre DRUMMOND
11 Mar 1986
2
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:17.26
Gregory MCKENZIE
22 Dec 1981
3
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:19.06
Wainard TALBERT
1984
4
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:20.59
Kevin CAMPBELL
5
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:22.31
Lawrence MENDEZ
1 May 1974
6
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:23.06
Kenyatta OSBOURNE
7
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:23.62
Alex MORGAN
27 Dec 1972
8
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:25.26
Kirk BROWN
1987
9
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4:27.26
Damion BENT
1986
10
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(10)
4:29.53
Linton MCKENZIE
1988
11
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(11)
3,000 metres
8:44.72
Kemoy CAMPBELL
14 Jan 1991
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
9:22.90
Ramone MCKENZIE
15 Nov 1990
2-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
9:41.35
Zaire MAITHLAND
1991
2-17
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
(3)
5,000 metres
14:58.98
Wainard TALBERT
1984
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
15:12.20
Kemoy CAMPBELL
14 Jan 1991
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
15:41.86
Lorenzo WEDDERMAN
1989
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
15:42.71
Kirk BROWN
1987
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
15:44.97
Ageyan ROBINSON
1988
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
15:45.97
Conroy CROSSMAN
1990
3-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
16:04.15
Daren LINDSAY
1989
3-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
16:05.14
Troy CAMPBELL
1988
5-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
16:10.47
Linton MCKENZIE
1960
5-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
16:10.66
Jermaine BLAKE
1989
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(10)
16:15.43
Renaldo MCLEOD
1989
7-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
16:16.02
Kamal THOMPSON
1990
8-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
16:21.60
Asbourne ALLEN
1989
6-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
16:28.10
Sheldon WATSON
1987
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
16:30.08
Williams WALLACE
1988
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
16:34.76
Keneil SWABY
1988
10-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
16:34.95
Dwayne POWELL
1990
11-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
16:36.9h
Phillip LANDELLS
1988
2-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
16:38.64
Allen ASBOURNE
1990
2
Forrest
Kingston
13 Jan
16:47.32
Markeino CAMPBELL
1989
13-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(20)
10,000 metres
31:47.41
Wainard TALBERT
1984
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
32:20.00
Shawn PITTER
1984
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
33:21.94
Kirk BROWN
1987
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
34:16.76
Andrew GUTZMORE
30 Jun 1966
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
35:02.99
Williams WALLACE
1988
5
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(5)
Half marathon
NRj
1:10:26
Kemoy CAMPBELL
14 Jan 1991
1
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
1:10:54
Kirk BROWN
1987
2
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
1:11:33
Gregory MCKENZIE
22 Dec 1981
3
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
(3)
Marathon
2:37:22
Rupert GREEN
23 May 1977
2
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
2:41:25
Andrew GUTZMORE
30 Jun 1966
9
TRI Mar
Port-of-Spain
21 Jan
2:55:32
Lamar EDWARDS
6
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
2:57:07
Colin GRAHAM
7
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
(4)
110 metres hurdles
13.29
-0.4
Maurice WIGNALL
17 Apr 1976
3s1
WCh
Osaka
30 Aug
13.42
-1.7
Richard PHILLIPS
26 Jan 1983
1
RunQuick
Atlanta GA
2 Jun
13.67
Decosma WRIGHT
1 Sep 1982
1
MissoRel
Columbia MO
31 Mar
13.71
+1.8
Eric KEDDO
1 Jul 1984
2
FL Classic
Clermont FL
19 May
13.73
+1.4
Ricardo MELBOURNE
26 Feb 1982
1h3
SprClassic
Fairfax VA
31 Mar
13.78
+1.4
Sheldon LEITH
17 Sep 1983
1
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
13.83
-0.1
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
Dec
Hypo
Götzis
27 May
13.93
-0.5
Pete SMITH
2
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
26 May
14.06
-0.6
Patrick LEE
31 Mar 1985
1
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
19 May
14.11
+1.8
Gerald WAUGH
28 Jan 1981
3
FL Classic
Clermont FL
19 May
(10)
14.12
Brian HAY
15 Sep 1985
1h2
Patriot
Fairfax VA
5 May
14.13
0.0
Christopher PINNOCK
26 Mar 1979
1r2
BLane
Arlington TX
31 Mar
14.25
+0.5
Dwight THOMAS
23 Sep 1980
1h1
Duke Inv
Durham NC
7 Apr
14.30
+1.3
Sheldon WILKINSON
21 Dec 1986
2
Twilight
Eugene OR
5 May
14.51
+1.4
Dorran COLEY
6 Sep 1985
1h1
NCAA-III
Oshkosh WI
25 May
14.77
0.0
Dwayne ROBINSON
31 Mar 1983
2h3
Legacy
Baltimore MD
21 Apr
15.13
+0.6
David POWELL
21 Nov 1985
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
16.26
+1.8
Chris BURGESS
6r2
LSU Tiger
Baton Rouge LA
31 Mar
(18)
110 metres hurdles (Wind assisted)
13.59
+2.6
Richard PHILLIPS
26 Jan 1983
1
ClubCh
New York NY
14 Jul
13.68
+2.6
Decosma WRIGHT
1 Sep 1982
2r1
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
28 Apr
13.73
+3.0
Sheldon LEITH
17 Sep 1983
1
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
13.83
+2.5
Christopher PINNOCK
26 Mar 1979
2
TCU Inv
Fort Worth TX
21 Apr
14.01
w
Patrick LEE
31 Mar 1985
1h1
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
18 May
14.06
+2.6
Pete SMITH
5r1
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
28 Apr
14.63
+2.1
Andre COLLINS
28 Sep 1988
3
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
14.96
+2.4
Dwayne ROBINSON
31 Mar 1983
6r1
49er
Charlotte NC
17 Mar
(8)
400 metres hurdles
48.32
Danny MCFARLANE
14 Jun 1972
3s1
WCh
Osaka
26 Aug
48.51
Isa PHILLIPS
22 Apr 1984
1
NCAA
Sacramento CA
9 Jun
49.24
Markino BUCKLEY
16 Apr 1986
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
49.30
Dean GRIFFITHS
27 Jan 1980
5
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
27 Jul
49.34
Adrian FINDLAY
1 Oct 1982
1r2
RunQuick
Atlanta GA
2 Jun
49.48
Bryan STEELE
23 Mar 1984
4
NACAC
San Salvador
14 Jul
49.52
Kemel THOMPSON
25 Sep 1974
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
49.71
Gregory LITTLE
20 Feb 1983
2
GP Forta
Fortaleza
16 May
49.79
Ian WEAKLEY
24 Feb 1974
4r1
Festival
Bydgozcz
10 Jun
51.08
Josef ROBERTSON
14 May 1987
8
IAAF-GP
New York NY
2 Jun
(10)
51.42
Keiron STEWART
21 Nov 1989
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
51.54
Antwane PRESIDENT
1
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
51.58
Ryker HYLTON
13 Dec 1988
3-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
52.17
Andre PEART
14 Sep 1989
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
52.18
Kurt DUNCAN
3 Jun 1978
7r1
IFFG
Greensboro NC
21 Apr
52.20
Steve BANTON
24 Feb 1988
3-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
52.34
Tywayne BUCHANAN
13 Jan 1988
3r1
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
52.37
Robert JONES
7 Nov 1986
6h2
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
52.43
Claude SENIOR
17 Oct 1984
4
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
52.59
Patrick LEE
31 Mar 1985
1h1
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
18 May
(20)
High jump
2.15
Jerome FOSTER
1985
2
KansasR
Lawrence KS
21 Apr
2.10
Julian REID
23 Sep 1988
1
Kingston
17 Feb
2.10
Alain BAILEY
14 Aug 1987
2
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
2.10
David EDWARDS
18 Oct 1986
5
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
2.08
Marlon SMITH
1988
1
NobleR
San Angelo TX
14 Apr
2.06
Jovan HARDWARE
1991
1-17
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
2.05
Tarick BATCHELOR
22 Mar 1990
2-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
2.05
Andrew RILEY
1988
3-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
2.05
Omari DOOKIE
25 Sep 1988
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
2.03
Machel BAKER
1991
2-17
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
(10)
2.03
Olutola FAKEHINDE
4 May 1984
3
Vanderbilt
Nashville TN
21 Apr
2.03
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
Dec
Hypo
Götzis
26 May
2.00
Kemarki ABSALOM
16 Sep 1991
1-C2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
2.00
Carey GORDON
1992
3-17
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
2.00
Orlando DUFFUS
1987
3-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
2.00
Deuce CARTER
1990
3-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
2.00
Jonathan REID
9 May 1992
15gA
WCh-y
Ostrava
12 Jul
1.95
Nikoli SEARCHWELL
1992
4-17
GJackson
Kingston
27 Jan
1.95
Darrell SIMPSON
1989
5-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
1.93
Ramone BAILEY
1991
2-C2
Camperdown
Kingston
10 Feb
(20)
Pole vault
4.80
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
Dec
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
4.20
Franklyn ANDERSON
1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
4.20
Lorenzo JOHNSON
1988
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
4.00
Devon DOBSON
1991
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
4.00
Chad SCOTT
1989
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
3.90
K' Don SAMUELS
1990
3
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3.30
Dwayne POWELL
1990
4-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
3.20
Orane WHITE
1988
5-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
3.00
Jonathan REID
9 May 1992
7
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3.00
Gregory MORGAN
29 Aug 1990
5-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
(10)
2.90
Ian MCLEOD
1988
7-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
2.90
Lamar CASE
1991
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(12)
Long jump
8.37
+0.5
James BECKFORD
9 Jan 1975
1
Kusocinski
Warsawa
17 Jun
7.93
0.0
Herbert A. MCGREGOR
13 Sep 1981
7
Barr/CCuba
La Habana
25 May
7.80
-1.9
Alain BAILEY
14 Aug 1987
2
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
12 May
7.68
Damion ANDERSON
21 Sep 1982
1r1
PennR
Philadelphia PA
26 Apr
7.63
Jermaine JACKSON
29 May 1986
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
7.61
Tarick BATCHELOR
22 Mar 1990
1-HS
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
7.56
+0.4
Nicholas GORDON
17 Sep 1988
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
7.55
+0.3
Julian REID
23 Sep 1988
2
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
6 Jul
7.50
0.0
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
Dec
WCh
Osaka
31 Aug
7.43
+0.9
Robert PEDDLAR
16 Mar 1988
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(10)
7.38
+1.3
Roy RICHARDS
14 Apr 1984
2
MAC
Oxford OH
11 May
7.37
Wilbert WALKER
7 Jan 1985
7
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
27 Apr
7.33
Gerald BASCOE
26 Nov 1985
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
7.29
+0.4
Jason DALEY
13 Nov 1981
2
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
7.20
Dwayne BANTON
1982
1
Howell
Princeton NJ
7 Apr
7.19
+0.2
Orlando DUFFUS
1987
5-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
7.18
-0.7
Sunil ANDERSON
15 May 1983
6
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
7.14
+0.5
Tarik EDWARDS
12 Aug 1987
6
RunQuick
Atlanta GA
2 Jun
7.14
-0.7
Orrette BAKER
1984
7
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
7.12
+0.6
Dean SWIMMER
1989
6-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(20)
7.12
0.0
Adrian WILTSHIRE
22 Mar 1986
7
Vanderbilt
Nashville TN
20 Apr
(21)
Long jump (Wind assisted)
8.22
+2.3
James BECKFORD
9 Jan 1975
2gB
WCh
Osaka
29 Aug
7.70
+2.2
Alain BAILEY
14 Aug 1987
1
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
7.49
+3.2
Julian REID
23 Sep 1988
3
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
7.43
+4.4
Adrian WILTSHIRE
22 Mar 1986
1
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
7.34
+4.1
Marlon SMITH
1988
3
NobleR
San Angelo TX
14 Apr
7.32
+2.7
Wilbert WALKER
7 Jan 1985
3
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
7.27
+7.4
Kemar JAMES
1986
3
NCAA-III
Oshkosh WI
24 May
7.25
+5.2
Wasim WALKER
1984
4
Hornet
Sacramento CA
24 Mar
7.14
+2.3
Ryan TAYLOR
11 Apr 1986
6
Heps
Princeton NJ
5 May
7.08
+3.6
Kenneth SYLVESTER
31 Oct 1983
6
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(10)
6.95
+2.9
Darrell SIMPSON
1989
6g-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
6.68
+2.9
Mario CAESAR
1991
3-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
6.64
+2.5
Oraine MURRAY
1989
16g-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
6.56
+2.6
Derrick HALL
1991
4g-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
6.51
+2.3
Juilian FORTE
1993
1-C3
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(15)
Triple jump
16.12
+0.1
Ryan TAYLOR
11 Apr 1986
3
ClubCh
New York NY
13 Jul
16.06
-0.4
Kenneth SYLVESTER
31 Oct 1983
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
15.85
+1.8
Jerome DOUGLAS
3 Nov 1971
1
Sooner
Norman OK
28 Apr
15.83
+1.4
Julian REID
23 Sep 1988
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
15.71
+0.7
Wilbert WALKER
7 Jan 1985
1
Saint Louis MO
12 Apr
15.33
+0.5
Sean POWELL
31 Jul 1988
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
15.29
Robert PEDDLAR
16 Mar 1988
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
15.23
Nicholas GORDON
17 Sep 1988
2-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
15.09
+1.7
Kemar JAMES
1986
2
NCAA-III
Oshkosh WI
26 May
14.92
+0.7
Dwight WEBLEY
1988
3-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
(10)
14.90
+0.3
Gregory MORGAN
29 Aug 1990
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
14.87
-0.4
Tarick BATCHELOR
22 Mar 1990
4-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
14.73
+1.9
Wasim WALKER
1984
11
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
26 May
14.70
+0.1
Ramon COOPER
1988
4-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
14.63
Herbert A. MCGREGOR
13 Sep 1981
2
GJackson
Kingston
27 Jan
14.44
+0.8
Shayon DANIELS
1990
4g-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
14.38
Oshane FOOTE
1988
5g-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
14.32
Horane HOLGATE
1990
5-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
14.23
+0.4
Damon MCLEAN
1990
7g-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
14.22
Gerald BASCOE
26 Nov 1985
4
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
Triple jump (Wind assisted)
16.37
+2.4
Ryan TAYLOR
11 Apr 1986
1
NCAA
Sacramento CA
9 Jun
16.05
+3.9
Wilbert WALKER
7 Jan 1985
1
KansasR
Lawrence KS
20 Apr
15.71
+2.2
Kenneth SYLVESTER
31 Oct 1983
10
Barr/CCuba
La Habana
26 May
15.18
w
Robert PEDDLAR
16 Mar 1988
1-HS
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
15.01
+3.8
Wasim WALKER
1984
5
Hornet
Sacramento CA
24 Mar
(5)
Shot put
NR
20.60
Dorian SCOTT
1 Feb 1982
1
FlaR
Gainesville FL
7 Apr
18.88
Kimani KIRTON
16 May 1984
8
NCAA
Sacramento CA
9 Jun
17.41
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
3
AuburnInv
Auburn AL
21 Apr
17.05
Jason MORGAN
6 Oct 1982
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
16.25
Raymond BROWN
15 Jan 1988
5
Barr/CCuba
La Habana
27 May
16.14
Hickel WOOLERY
7 May 1986
3
TX Inv
Austin TX
24 Mar
15.92
Steve HAMMOND
1987
5
Hayes
Bloomington IN
4 May
15.75
Shawn SILVERA
16 Mar 1983
1
Saint Louis MO
12 Apr
14.99
Ricardo PAGE
1984
11
AlaR
Tuscaloosa AL
25 Mar
14.97
Derrick HINDS
1984
6
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(10)
14.87
Sharif SMALL
12 Feb 1987
7
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(11)
Discus throw
NR
62.95
Jason MORGAN
6 Oct 1982
1
Warhawk
Monroe LA
28 Apr
57.69
Hickel WOOLERY
7 May 1986
3
NCAA-MW
Des Moines IA
25 May
55.49
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
51.42
Steve HAMMOND
1987
3
NAIA
Fresno CA
26 May
49.83
Sharif SMALL
12 Feb 1987
4
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
49.48
Kimani KIRTON
16 May 1984
1
NSOpen
Norfolk VA
24 Mar
47.63
Shawn SILVERA
16 Mar 1983
9
NAIA
Fresno CA
26 May
44.89
Raymond BROWN
15 Jan 1988
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
42.94
Ricardo PAGE
1984
13
AlaR
Tuscaloosa AL
25 Mar
40.28
Nicholas MENDEZ
2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(10)
39.61
Carl PAGE
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
37.70
Darrine ATHURS
4
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
35.00
Elrado THOMPSON
5
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
32.98
Aundrae CLARKE
5 Sep 1985
6
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(14)
Javelin throw
66.24
Aundrae CLARKE
5 Sep 1985
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
60.32
Mekel DOWNER
13 Sep 1987
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
53.61
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
Dec
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
50.86
Michael CHAMBERS
1982
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
46.30
Dwayne ROBINSON
31 Mar 1983
5
MEAC
Baltimore MD
5 May
46.19
Sunil ANDERSON
15 May 1983
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
44.86
Jason DALEY
13 Nov 1981
6
MEAC
Baltimore MD
5 May
43.45
Marlon BECKFORD
1989
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
(8)
Decathlon
CACR
8644
Maurice SMITH
28 Sep 1980
2
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
10.62/
+0.7
- 7.50/
0.0
- 17.32 - 1.97 - 47.48 - 13.91/
-0.2
- 52.36 - 4.80 - 53.61 - 4:33.52
5762
Jason DALEY
13 Nov 1981
3
MEAC
Baltimore MD
4 May
4x100 metres relays
CACR
37.89
Jamaica
2
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
Marvin ANDERSON - Usain BOLT - Nestor CARTER - Asafa POWELL
NR
38.02
Jamaica
1h2
WCh
Osaka
31 Aug
Dwight THOMAS - Steve MULLINGS - Nestor CARTER - Asafa POWELL
38.70
High Performance Track
1-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
38.75
Jamaica
1
IAAF-SGP
Lausanne
10 Jul
38.89
Jamaica
2r1
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
Michael FRATER - Dwight THOMAS - Ainsley WAUGH - Lerone CLARKE
38.95
UTECH
2-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
38.97
MVP Track Club
1h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
39.11
MVP Track Club
3
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
39.47
Jamaica Junior
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
39.60
GC Foster College
3-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(10)
39.72
UTECH
2h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
39.77
Jamaica
2
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
Decosma WRIGHT - Orlando REID - Tristan TAYLOR - Carl BARRETT
39.80
St. Jago High Junior
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
Nickel ASHMEADE - Yohan BLAKE - Trefton BROWN - Ryker HYLTON
39.85
Calabar High School
1-HS
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
Jason LIVERMORE - Garfield GERMAN - Warren WEIR - Ramone MCKENZIE
39.94
GC Foster College
3h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
40.07
St. Jago High
1-C1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
40.28
Calabar High School
2-C1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
40.37
High Performance Track
4h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
40.48
Kingston College
3-C1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
40.48
Calabar High School
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
Warren WEIR - Oshane BAILEY - Garfield GERMAN - Anthony WHITE
(20)
4x400 metres relays
3:00.44
Jamaica
3r1
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
Jermaine GONZALES - Leford GREEN - Sanjay AYRE - Michael BLACKWOOD
3:00.76
Jamaica
4
WCh
Osaka
2 Sep
Michael BLACKWOOD - Ricardo CHAMBERS - Leford GREEN - Sanjay AYRE
3:00.99
Jamaica
2h1
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
Michael BLACKWOOD - Ricardo CHAMBERS - Leford GREEN - Sanjay AYRE
3:04.15
Jamaica
5
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
28 Jul
Allodin FOTHERGILL - Dwight MULLINGS - Edino STEELE - Leford GREEN
3:04.32
Jamaica
2
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
DeWayne BARRETT - Lanceford SPENCE - Bryan STEELE - Michael MASON
3:04.60
Jamaica
1h2
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
27 Jul
Allodin FOTHERGILL - Dwight MULLINGS - Edino STEELE - Leford GREEN
3:06.17
Jamaica Junior
3r1
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
8 Jul
3:06.82
High Performance Track
1-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:07.10
Jamaica Junior
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
3:09.22
Kingston College
1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(10)
3:09.51
St. Jago High
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3:09.71
MVP Track Club
2-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:10.13
St. Jago High
2
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:10.61
Calabar High School
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3:10.65
GC Foster College
3-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:11.30
Calabar High School
3
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:12.71
St. Jago High
1-C1
Camperdown
Kingston
10 Feb
3:12.90
High Performance Track
1h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:13.43
Camperdown High School
3-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3:13.65
Wolmers Boys Junior
2-C1
Camperdown
Kingston
10 Feb
(20)
WOMEN
100 metres
10.89
+1.0
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
15 May 1982
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.03
+1.0
Kerron STEWART
16 Apr 1984
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.05
+1.0
Sheri-Ann BROOKS
11 Feb 1983
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.16
+1.0
Simone FACEY
7 May 1985
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.17
+2.0
Aleen BAILEY
25 Nov 1980
7
Adidas
Carson CA
20 May
11.21
+1.7
Samantha HENRY
25 Sep 1988
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.25
+1.3
Tracy-Ann ROWE
17 Sep 1985
2s2
NCAA
Sacramento CA
6 Jun
11.31
+1.0
Shelly-Ann FRASER
27 Dec 1986
5
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.33
+0.6
Nickiesha ANDERSON
15 Mar 1985
2r2
ModestoR
Modesto CA
5 May
11.34
0.0
Shericka WILLIAMS
17 Sep 1985
3
Takac
Beograd
29 May
(10)
11.34
+1.0
Peta-Gaye DOWDIE
18 Jan 1977
7
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.35
+1.0
Schillonie CALVERT
27 Jul 1988
8
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.40
+1.9
Nolle GRAHAM
12 Sep 1981
4
IAAF-GP
Dakar
28 Apr
11.41
+1.1
Anasthasia LEROY
11 Sep 1987
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
11.43
+0.4
Sherone SIMPSON
12 Aug 1984
4
IAAF-GP
Rieti
9 Sep
11.45
+0.8
Odeika BENT
14 Dec 1988
2
Jacksonville FL
17 Mar
11.53
+1.1
Aneisha MCLAUGHLIN
6 Jan 1986
1r2
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
11.54
+1.7
Alecia CUTENAR
3 Nov 1989
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.58
-3.6
Tanesha WRIGHT
12 May 1984
1
BigSky
Pocatello ID
12 May
11.61
+1.5
Nadine PALMER
9 Feb 1983
7
Eugene OR
27 May
(20)
100 metres (Wind assisted)
11.25
+2.4
Tracy-Ann ROWE
17 Sep 1985
2h4
NCAA
Sacramento CA
6 Jun
11.29
+2.8
Nickiesha ANDERSON
15 Mar 1985
1r1
KansasR
Lawrence KS
21 Apr
11.54
+2.7
Sasherine MCLARTY
19 Aug 1985
1
LoneStar
Commerce TX
6 May
11.63
+2.1
Peta-Gaye DOWDIE
18 Jan 1977
4h1
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
23 Jul
11.66
+2.3
Danieth PRICE
4 Nov 1984
3h3
NCAA-E
Gainesville FL
25 May
11.67
+3.8
Jody-Ann POWELL
10 Jul 1985
4r1
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
11.84
+3.5
Kadian DOUGLAS
30 Jun 1983
1h1
Musco
Iowa City IA
21 Apr
11.88
+5.9
Jessica CLARKE
6 Nov 1987
5
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
19 May
11.98
+2.2
Tanesha WISDOM
20 Jun 1984
2h4
Legacy
Baltimore MD
21 Apr
12.01
+2.3
Tanesha WRIGHT
12 May 1984
1
Tucson AZ
31 Mar
(10)
12.53
+2.5
Paula MULLINGS
23 Nov 1984
7r1
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
(11)
100 metres Hand timing
11.4
Sonita SUTHERLAND
9 Aug 1987
1-C1
Kirkvine
13 Jan
11.4
Gayon EVANS
15 Jan 1990
1-C2
Kirkvine
13 Jan
11.4
Verone CHAMBERS
16 Dec 1988
2-C1
Kirkvine
13 Jan
11.4
0.0
Jenice DALEY
13 Aug 1978
1
SouthG
Pointe a Pierre
14 Apr
11.6
Jura LEVY
4 Nov 1990
2-C2
Kirkvine
13 Jan
11.6
Kaycea JONES
8 Oct 1989
3-C2
Kirkvine
13 Jan
12.0
Sherline DUNCAN
5 May 1986
2
RMAC
Alamosa CO
8 May
(7)
200 metres
22.34
+1.7
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
15 May 1982
2
WCh
Osaka
31 Aug
22.41
+1.3
Kerron STEWART
16 Apr 1984
1
NCAA-ME
Columbia MO
26 May
22.49
+0.4
Simone FACEY
7 May 1985
1
Big12
Lincoln NE
13 May
22.60
-0.5
Aleen BAILEY
25 Nov 1980
1q4
WCh
Osaka
29 Aug
22.76
-0.8
Sherone SIMPSON
12 Aug 1984
2
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
22.78
+0.8
Sheri-Ann BROOKS
11 Feb 1983
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
22.84
+0.3
Samantha HENRY
25 Sep 1988
1h5
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
11 May
23.07
+1.6
Nadine PALMER
9 Feb 1983
5
IAAF-GP
New York NY
2 Jun
23.08
+0.8
Peta-Gaye DOWDIE
18 Jan 1977
5
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
23.12
+0.6
Anasthasia LEROY
11 Sep 1987
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(10)
23.23
+0.5
Schillonie CALVERT
27 Jul 1988
2
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
8 Jul
23.27
+0.4
Tresha HENRY
23 Sep 1983
5
Big12
Lincoln NE
13 May
23.28
0.0
Tracy-Ann ROWE
17 Sep 1985
1r1
Springtime
Auburn AL
24 Mar
23.28
+0.8
Aneisha MCLAUGHLIN
6 Jan 1986
6
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
23.34
-0.3
Davita PRENDERGAST
16 Dec 1984
1
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
26 May
23.39
-0.6
Novlene WILLIAMS
26 Apr 1982
3r1
AlumniG
Baton Rouge LA
21 Apr
23.43
+0.8
Rosemarie WHYTE
8 Sep 1986
8
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
23.54
+1.6
Nadia CUNNINGHAM
25 May 1978
3r2
HamptonG
Port-of-Spain
28 May
23.56
+0.1
Sasherine MCLARTY
19 Aug 1985
1h2
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
25 May
23.65
-1.9
Danielle JEFFREY
26 Feb 1990
1-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(20)
200 metres (Wind assisted)
22.39
+2.7
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
15 May 1982
1r6
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
23.20
+3.4
Sheri-Ann BROOKS
11 Feb 1983
1
IAAF-GP
Dakar
28 Apr
23.22
+2.2
Nadine PALMER
9 Feb 1983
4
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
23.27
+2.2
Aneisha MCLAUGHLIN
6 Jan 1986
5
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
23.65
+3.2
Sasherine MCLARTY
19 Aug 1985
1
LoneStar
Commerce TX
6 May
23.71
+2.6
Denesha MORRIS
9 Jul 1991
1h1-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
23.86
+3.2
Antonique CAMPBELL
19 Oct 1991
1h2-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
23.92
+2.5
Kaycea JONES
8 Oct 1989
2h2-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
23.96
+3.4
Odeika BENT
14 Dec 1988
1h1-HS
Orlando FL
2 Jun
24.07
+3.2
Danielle JEFFREY
26 Feb 1990
3h3-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
(10)
24.17
+3.9
Trude-Ann CLARKE
2 Jan 1987
3
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
19 May
24.20
+3.1
Kerry-Ann STEWART
28 Feb 1982
3r2
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
24.29
+3.9
Jessica CLARKE
6 Nov 1987
4
JUCO
Coffeyville KS
19 May
24.30
+4.0
Monique ROBINSON
1r2
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
24.42
+2.7
Jody-Ann POWELL
10 Jul 1985
1r3
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
24.50
+4.0
Carlene ROBINSON
30 Mar 1984
2r2
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
24.53
+3.2
Peta-Gaye BECKFORD
17 Apr 1985
5r2
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
24.66
+4.0
Camille ROBINSON
30 Mar 1984
3r2
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
24.69
+2.7
Marcia WOOLERY
28 Oct 1984
2r3
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
25.05
+3.8
Delloreen ENNIS-LONDON
5 Mar 1975
5
Jackson
Abilene TX
24 Mar
(20)
200 metres Hand timing
24.0
Alecia CUTENAR
3 Nov 1989
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
24.3
Taneisha BAKER
1988
2-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
24.4
LaToya KING
25 Apr 1989
3-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
24.5
Jenice DALEY
13 Aug 1978
1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
24.6
Sashene GAYLE
1990
1-C2
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
24.7
Mailakka SCOTT
1 Jan 1989
1-C1
JAMALCO
Kingston
3 Feb
24.9
Sherline DUNCAN
5 May 1986
1
RMAC
Alamosa CO
8 May
(7)
400 metres
49.66
Novlene WILLIAMS
26 Apr 1982
1s1
WCh
Osaka
27 Aug
50.37
Shericka WILLIAMS
17 Sep 1985
4s2
WCh
Osaka
27 Aug
51.00
Shereefa LLOYD
2 Sep 1982
5s3
WCh
Osaka
27 Aug
51.24
Davita PRENDERGAST
16 Dec 1984
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
51.52
Patricia HALL
16 Oct 1982
1r6
FlaR
Gainesville FL
6 Apr
51.72
Bobby-Gaye WILKINS
10 Sep 1988
1
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
7 Jul
51.74
Sonita SUTHERLAND
9 Aug 1987
4
Adidas
Carson CA
20 May
52.03
Clora WILLIAMS
26 Nov 1983
5
NCAA
Sacramento CA
9 Jun
52.09
Nadia CUNNINGHAM
25 May 1978
2
Loma3
San Luis Potosí
19 May
52.28
Anasthasia LEROY
11 Sep 1987
5
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(10)
52.33
Kaliese SPENCER
6 Apr 1987
2
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
52.47
Ronetta SMITH
2 May 1980
5
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
52.65
Sherone SIMPSON
12 Aug 1984
1
Kingston
17 Feb
52.78
Keva WILKINS
20 Oct 1983
3
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
26 May
52.89
Shevon STODDART
21 Nov 1982
3
GP Ponce
Ponce
19 May
53.07
Michelle BURGHER
12 Mar 1977
1r1
IFFG
Greensboro NC
21 Apr
53.16
Sherene PINNOCK
30 Mar 1987
2
NAIA
Fresno CA
26 May
53.24
Sheryl MORGAN
6 Nov 1983
1
Haylet
Lincoln NE
5 May
53.33
Shana-Gaye TRACEY
3 Oct 1990
1-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
53.43
Maris WISDOM
26 May 1985
3
USCvUCLA
Los Angeles CA
28 Apr
(20)
400 metres Hand timing
53.6
Bobby-Gaye WILKINS
10 Sep 1988
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
58.9
Shana-Gaye TRACEY
3 Oct 1990
1-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
59.2
Andrea REID
28 Mar 1989
2-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
59.7
Andrea SUTHERLAND
26 May 1988
3-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
1:02.1
Nikita TRACEY
18 Sep 1990
4-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
1:03.2
Tamara HUNTER
1990
5-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
1:05.5
Sasha-Gaye CUNNINGHAM
16 Sep 1988
6-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
1:08.6
Latoya CARTY
7-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
(8)
800 metres
1:58.61
Kenia SINCLAIR
14 Jul 1980
2
Prefont
Eugene OR
10 Jun
2:01.12
Merrecia JAMES
16 Sep 1985
4
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
2:02.28
Ysanne WILLIAMS
25 Sep 1980
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
2:03.62
Korene HINDS
18 Jan 1976
4
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
2:05.16
Bobbette STEWART
1978
4r1
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
2:05.68
Lorain MCKENZIE
10 May 1985
3
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
13 May
2:05.79
Mardrea HYMAN
22 Dec 1972
6
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
2:06.14
Kaliese SPENCER
6 Apr 1987
1
Kingston
17 Feb
2:07.76
Vanessa WHITTLE
22 Sep 1985
2h1
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
25 May
2:07.85
Arusha MCKENZIE
24 Jun 1986
2
BigEast
Storrs CT
6 May
(10)
2:08.33
Althea CHAMBERS
14 Mar 1983
1
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
2:08.37
Meleshia SPENCER
3r1
KansasR
Lawrence KS
21 Apr
2:08.37
Natoya GOULE
30 Mar 1991
3s2
WCh-y
Ostrava
14 Jul
2:08.78
Inez TURNER
3 Jan 1972
2
Winston-Salem NC
23 Mar
2:09.73
Keno HEAVENS
9 Dec 1989
1-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
2:09.85
Mackola JOSEPH
1991
2-17
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
2:10.03
Shantea MCLEAN
1992
3-17
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
2:10.50
Maresia PENCIL
26 Mar 1985
-h
Big12
Lincoln NE
12 May
2:10.54
Tanice BENNETT
2
GJackson
Kingston
27 Jan
2:10.97
Denise MORGAN
26 Jan 1984
2
Springtime
El Paso TX
31 Mar
(20)
1,500 metres
4:05.56
Kenia SINCLAIR
14 Jul 1980
1
Adidas
Carson CA
20 May
4:16.92
Mardrea HYMAN
22 Dec 1972
4r5
MSR
Walnut CA
13 Apr
4:23.14
Tanice BARNETT
14 May 1982
9
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
27 Jul
4:30.39
Bobbette STEWART
1978
2
AlaR
Tuscaloosa AL
24 Mar
4:32.64
Merrecia JAMES
16 Sep 1985
1r2
GT Inv
Atlanta GA
12 May
4:33.26
Natoya GOULE
30 Mar 1991
1-17
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
4:33.47
Mackola JOSEPH
1991
2-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:34.31
Teneisha DAVIS
1990
3-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:40.12
Petrona LAYNE
1988
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:42.49
Petrina PLUMMER
1993
1-C3
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(10)
4:43.26
Sharlene BROWN
1991
2-C3
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:44.48
Kimberly BROWN
1990
2-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
7 Apr
4:46.38
Marvia LEWIN
1989
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:48.63
Vanessa BOYD
1 Jan 1988
3-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:50.31
Amoya BAILEY
1991
1h-C3
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
4:52.37
Keno HEAVENS
9 Dec 1989
5-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:53.73
Nicolla GREEN
1992
4-17
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
4:54.54
Jessica MCLEOD
1988
4-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4:54.76
Bobby-Gaye WILKINS
10 Sep 1988
1-C1
Milo
Spanish Town
1 Mar
4:55.3h
Jessica MCLEON
1988
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
1 Mile
5:05.48
Janice BARRETT
1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
5:09.35
Mackola JOSEPH
1991
2
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
5:11.96
Petrona LAYNE
1988
3
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
5:16.33
Jessica MCLEOD
1988
4
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
5:18.38
Sherika DYER
1989
5
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
5:27.64
Sharlene NICKLE
1991
6
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(6)
3,000 metres
10:12.64
Teneisha DAVIS
1990
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
10:18.48
Kimberly BROWN
1990
2-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
10:19.46
Natoya GOULE
30 Mar 1991
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
10:19.86
Petrina PLUMMER
1993
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
10:23.25
Amoya BAILEY
1991
4-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
10:45.70
Niesha MORGAN
1990
4-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
10:52.51
Sherika DYER
1989
5-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
10:53.6h
Petrona LAYNE
1988
2-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
10:57.24
Jerlean BLAKE
1991
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
11:05.30
Rosemarie ALRIDGE
1990
7-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(10)
11:07.72
Sharlene NICKLE
1991
8-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
11:10.92
Marvia LEWIN
1989
10-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
11:13.81
Rosemarie ALDRIDGE
1990
1
Forrest
Kingston
13 Jan
11:27.8h
Jessica MCLEOD
1988
5-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
28 Feb
11:34.91
Kenisha JONES
1987
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
11:48.07
Roshane BORELAND
1989
11-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(16)
Half marathon
1:28:48
Tanice BARNETT
14 May 1982
1
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
NRj
1:28:52
Natoya GOULE
30 Mar 1991
2
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
1:31:13
Amoya BAILEY
1991
3
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
(3)
Marathon
3:31:52
Karlene BELGROVE
5
TRI Mar
Port-of-Spain
21 Jan
3:38:40
Karlene BLAGROVE
5
Reggae
Negril
1 Dec
(2)
3,000 metres steeplechase
9:28.86
Korene HINDS
18 Jan 1976
3
IAAF-GL
Oslo
15 Jun
9:37.50
Mardrea HYMAN
22 Dec 1972
7
IAAF-GL
Oslo
15 Jun
(2)
100 metres hurdles
12.50
-0.1
Delloreen ENNIS-LONDON
5 Mar 1975
3
WCh
Osaka
29 Aug
12.64
-0.1
Vonette DIXON
26 Nov 1975
7
WCh
Osaka
29 Aug
12.71
+1.7
Brigitte A. FOSTER-HYLTON
7 Nov 1974
1
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
12.85
+0.5
Lacena GOLDING-CLARKE
20 Mar 1975
6s1
WCh
Osaka
28 Aug
12.93
+1.8
Nickiesha WILSON
28 Jul 1986
3
NCAA
Sacramento CA
8 Jun
13.02
+1.1
Andrea BLISS
5 Oct 1980
6
KBC
Heusden-Zolder
28 Jul
13.09
+1.3
Monique MORGAN
14 Oct 1985
1h2
NCAA
Sacramento CA
6 Jun
13.18
+1.7
Toni-Ann D'OYLEY
25 Oct 1981
5
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
13.35
+1.3
Tresha HENRY
23 Sep 1983
3h2
NCAA
Sacramento CA
6 Jun
13.51
+1.3
Shermaine WILLIAMS
4 Feb 1990
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
(10)
13.61
-0.1
Carla THOMAS
2 Sep 1984
2
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
26 May
13.67
+1.1
Kimberley LAING
8 Jan 1989
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
13.71
+0.4
Sheamaine WILLIAMS
1990
1h1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
13.78
+1.4
Yanique BOOTH
3 May 1984
4r1
LSU Tiger
Baton Rouge LA
31 Mar
13.82
+0.6
Natasha RUDDOCK
24 Jan 1989
2h2-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
13.86
-2.9
Indira SPENCE
8 Sep 1986
5h2
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
13.90
+0.5
Shawna-Kay THOMPSON
22 Sep 1986
2h2
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
25 May
13.91
+0.9
Deandra D'OYLEY
5 May 1988
4h2
ACC
College Park MD
20 Apr
14.19
0.0
Shaunette DAVIDSON
3 Aug 1984
Hep
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
11 May
14.21
-0.4
Shaneika HALL
1988
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(20)
100 metres hurdles (Wind assisted)
12.89
+2.7
Vonette DIXON
26 Nov 1975
3r2
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
28 Apr
13.08
+3.8
Andrea BLISS
5 Oct 1980
4r2
KansasR
Lawrence KS
21 Apr
13.18
+2.7
Monique MORGAN
14 Oct 1985
1
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
13.35
+2.8
Delloreen ENNIS-LONDON
5 Mar 1975
1
McMurry
Abilene TX
10 May
13.43
+2.7
Yanique BOOTH
3 May 1984
3
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
13.57
+3.3
Carla THOMAS
2 Sep 1984
2r1
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
13.86
+2.1
Deandra D'OYLEY
5 May 1988
6
ACC
College Park MD
21 Apr
13.99
+2.8
Shawna-Kay THOMPSON
22 Sep 1986
3
McMurry
Abilene TX
10 May
14.21
+4.8
Tammilee KERR
13 May 1986
2h2
Musco
Iowa City IA
21 Apr
(9)
100 metres hurdles Hand timing
14.3
LaToya SANDERSON
17 Sep 1986
1
Hutchinson KS
5 May
(1)
400 metres hurdles
53.97
Nickiesha WILSON
28 Jul 1986
2s3
WCh
Osaka
28 Aug
54.14
Melaine WALKER
1 Jan 1983
1
Prefont
Eugene OR
10 Jun
55.42
Shevon STODDART
21 Nov 1982
4
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
25 Jul
55.62
Kaliese SPENCER
6 Apr 1987
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
56.71
Camille ROBINSON
30 Mar 1984
3
NCAA-ME
Columbia MO
26 May
56.73
Carlene ROBINSON
30 Mar 1984
3s1
NCAA
Sacramento CA
8 Jun
56.86
Sherene PINNOCK
30 Mar 1987
2r4
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
28 Apr
57.04
Sheryl MORGAN
6 Nov 1983
1
Big12
Lincoln NE
13 May
57.31
Carla THOMAS
2 Sep 1984
1r2
KansasR
Lawrence KS
21 Apr
57.53
Michelle BURGHER
12 Mar 1977
6
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
(10)
57.74
Shana-Gaye TRACEY
3 Oct 1990
4
WCh-y
Ostrava
13 Jul
58.05
Andrea REID
28 Mar 1989
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
58.44
Judith RILEY
4 Nov 1988
3-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
58.46
Andrea SUTHERLAND
26 May 1988
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
59.09
Shawna-Kay THOMPSON
22 Sep 1986
2
NCAA-II
Charlotte NC
26 May
59.21
Monique MORGAN
14 Oct 1985
1
WDW Inv
Lake Buena Vista FL
24 Mar
59.51
Janice SMYTHE
28 Dec 1982
2
Legacy
Baltimore MD
21 Apr
59.60
Veronia PATTERSON
13 Sep 1983
3r1
AlaR
Tuscaloosa AL
25 Mar
59.81
Lorraine SWABY
20 Nov 1982
1
NAIA
Fresno CA
26 May
59.96
Tashana WILLOCK
1986
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
400 metres hurdles Hand timing
1:01.8
Andrea SUTHERLAND
26 May 1988
1
Clarendon
27 Jan
(1)
High jump
1.85
Peaches ROACH
21 Dec 1984
6r2
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
28 Apr
1.84
Misty-Gayle DACOSTA
25 Sep 1990
2
WCh-y
Ostrava
13 Jul
1.80
Keneisha CREARY
2 Mar 1985
4rA-U/C
TexasR
Austin TX
6 Apr
1.79
Michelle WILLIAMSON
15 Jan 1984
4r2
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
1.79
Shaunette DAVIDSON
3 Aug 1984
6r2
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
1.75
Peta-Gaye REID
1993
1-C3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
1.75
Sheree FRANCIS
20 Oct 1983
7r2
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
1.73
Shauna-Kay CREARY
1992
1-17
GJackson
Kingston
27 Jan
1.71
Kathie-Lee LAIDLEY
1991
1-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
1.71
Shanika THOMAS
1992
4-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
(10)
1.70
Anna-Lisa MYERS
1989
1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
1.70
Terri-Ann GRANT
1990
2-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
1.70
Kerrima BLAKE
1991
3-17
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
1.70
Khadene ISAACS
1989
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
1.70
Claudia CALDER
23 Jan 1989
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
1.70
Anna-Kay CAMPBELL
3 Dec 1985
1
HAAC
Baldwin City KS
28 Apr
1.70
Natoya THOMPSON
2
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
1.65
Marsha MATTHIAS
1989
1-C1
Camperdown
Kingston
10 Feb
1.65
Ishama DAWKINS
1989
2
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
1.65
Shantel THOMPSON
12 Feb 1988
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
1.65
Kay-Marie JONES
1990
1-C2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
1.65
Ristananna TRACEY
1992
3-C3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
1.65
Rochelle REID
1991
4-17
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
1.65
Sashakaye MATTHIAS
1988
4-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
(24)
Long jump
6.66
0.0
Chelsea HAMMOND
2 Aug 1983
--20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
6.66
-0.2
Elva GOULBOURNE
21 Jan 1980
--20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
6.65
-1.0
Nolle GRAHAM
12 Sep 1981
1
Takac
Beograd
29 May
6.53
+1.9
Jovanee JARRETT
15 Jan 1983
1
Eugene OR
27 May
6.29
+1.7
Deandra D'OYLEY
5 May 1988
2
ACC
College Park MD
20 Apr
6.23
Anna-Kay CAMPBELL
3 Dec 1985
1
HAAC
Baldwin City KS
28 Apr
6.21
Andrea LINTON
10 Sep 1984
3r1
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
6.16
Kimona SMITH
18 Jan 1988
1
MEAC
Baltimore MD
5 May
6.15
-0.1
Kimberly WILLIAMS
3 Nov 1988
2-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
7 Apr
6.13
Rose-Ann JONES
1988
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(10)
6.11
0.0
Salcia SLACK
10 Dec 1989
1-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
6.10
+1.7
Peta-Gaye BECKFORD
17 Apr 1985
1
Click
Tucson AZ
24 Mar
6.08
+1.9
Keisha SPENCER
16 Feb 1978
2
RiceTwi
Houston TX
26 Apr
6.08
+1.7
Francine SIMPSON
1 Nov 1989
2
Loma2
San Luis Potosí
17 May
5.93
0.0
Shaunette DAVIDSON
3 Aug 1984
15
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
12 May
5.89
-0.5
Jillisa GRANT
1989
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
5.88
+1.3
Tamara FRANCIS
7 Sep 1986
3
NAIA
Fresno CA
24 May
5.82
Renee WHITE
8 Nov 1986
3
MissoRel
Columbia MO
30 Mar
5.81
0.0
Misty-Gayle DACOSTA
25 Sep 1990
3-C2
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
5.80
Melissa OGBOURNE
23 Jan 1988
2-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
5.80
0.0
Yanique LEVY
10 Mar 1983
4-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
(21)
Long jump (Wind assisted)
6.87
+2.2
Chelsea HAMMOND
2 Aug 1983
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
6.67
+2.4
Elva GOULBOURNE
21 Jan 1980
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
6.56
+3.2
Jovanee JARRETT
15 Jan 1983
1
TigerClass
Auburn AL
7 Apr
6.31
+2.7
Andrea LINTON
10 Sep 1984
3
AlumniG
Baton Rouge LA
21 Apr
6.24
+2.7
Nolle GRAHAM
12 Sep 1981
8
IAAF-GP
Dakar
28 Apr
6.21
+3.4
Anna-Kay CAMPBELL
3 Dec 1985
1
IL Inv
Champaign IL
15 Apr
6.09
+5.9
Shaunette DAVIDSON
3 Aug 1984
Hep
LSU-CE
Baton Rouge LA
30 Mar
6.08
+2.2
Peta-Gaye BECKFORD
17 Apr 1985
8
DrakeR
Des Moines IA
28 Apr
5.96
+2.2
Francine SIMPSON
1 Nov 1989
3
Loma3
San Luis Potosí
19 May
5.94
+2.9
Deandra D'OYLEY
5 May 1988
16
NCAA-E
Gainesville FL
25 May
(10)
5.77
+7.6
Tamara FRANCIS
7 Sep 1986
9r2
KansasR
Lawrence KS
21 Apr
5.73
+5.4
Jeanelle FACEY
1990
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
5.71
+2.2
Renee WHITE
8 Nov 1986
4
Jacobs
Norman OK
14 Apr
5.66
+3.8
Kedine GEDDES
28 Feb 1984
5-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
5.62
+3.5
Angella GRAHAM
1986
6-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
5.31
+2.5
Sheree FRANCIS
20 Oct 1983
Hep
TexasR
Austin TX
5 Apr
(16)
Triple jump
14.35
+1.9
Trecia-Kaye SMITH
5 Nov 1975
1
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
13.72
Keisha SPENCER
16 Feb 1978
1
Cowboy
Lake Charles LA
12 May
13.52
+0.4
Kimberly WILLIAMS
3 Nov 1988
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
13.44
+0.8
Andrea LINTON
10 Sep 1984
1
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
13 May
13.42
+1.4
Colleen SCOTT
18 Aug 1974
3r1
Provo UT
1 Jun
12.84
+0.2
Renee WHITE
8 Nov 1986
2
Big 10
State College PA
13 May
12.75
+0.8
Keneisha CREARY
2 Mar 1985
-
PAC10
Stanford CA
13 May
12.72
+1.2
Salcia SLACK
10 Dec 1989
2-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
12.67
Rose-Ann JONES
1988
2-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
12.64
+1.6
Melissa OGBOURNE
23 Jan 1988
3-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
(10)
12.48
Kimona SMITH
18 Jan 1988
2
Winston-Salem NC
23 Mar
12.41
-0.2
Yushanni DURRANT
25 Jan 1990
5-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
12.32
0.0
Peta-Gaye BECKFORD
17 Apr 1985
20
NCAA-ME
Columbia MO
26 May
11.67
+1.8
Jodian WILLIAMS
1991
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
11.60
+1.5
Crystal HEMMINGS
1990
8-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
11.51
Angella GRAHAM
1986
1
GJackson
Kingston
27 Jan
11.48
+0.8
Rochelle FARQUHARSON
1991
9-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
11.45
Todea-Kay WILLIS
1988
2
Camperdown
Kingston
10 Feb
11.25
Shanika THOMAS
1992
5
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
11.16
Avril MCGEE
6
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
Triple jump (Wind assisted)
13.38
+3.7
Kimberly WILLIAMS
3 Nov 1988
2
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
8 Jul
13.29
+2.4
Colleen SCOTT
18 Aug 1974
3
Provo UT
1 Jun
12.96
+2.2
Salcia SLACK
10 Dec 1989
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
12.80
+2.7
Peta-Gaye BECKFORD
17 Apr 1985
2
ArkTwi
Fayetteville AR
5 May
12.77
+2.8
Keneisha CREARY
2 Mar 1985
3
PAC10
Stanford CA
13 May
12.59
+3.6
Renee WHITE
8 Nov 1986
1
TigerClass
Auburn AL
7 Apr
12.00
+2.5
Sashakaye MATTHIAS
1988
5-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
11.65
+2.7
Tatiana BLAKE
1988
7-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
11.43
+2.5
Todea-Kay WILLIS
1988
10-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
11.35
+3.4
Kimsue GRANT
1992
11-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
28 Mar
(10)
Shot put
16.78
Zara NORTHOVER
6 Mar 1984
1
ECAC
Princeton NJ
13 May
16.54
Nadia ALEXANDER
27 Dec 1985
1
Warhawk
Monroe LA
28 Apr
14.87
Dionnie WRIGHT
1 Sep 1983
12
NCAA-E
Gainesville FL
25 May
13.69
Phelecia REYNOLDS
11 Aug 1986
6
McDonnell
Fayetteville AR
21 Apr
13.59
Jerrine FOSTER
1986
2
MEAC
Baltimore MD
4 May
13.16
Katherine FORRESTER
1987
3
MEAC
Baltimore MD
4 May
12.70
Deborah ROSE
1988
1-HS
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
12.39
Keneisha THROUGHSINGH
1988
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
12.36
Patrice EDMONSON
1988
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
12.05
Geneva GREAVES
1989
3-20
CariftaT
Kingston
17 Mar
(10)
12.04
Latanya NATION
1988
2-HS
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
11.98
Micara VASSELL
1990
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.95
Kesheila REID
26 Feb 1983
17
BigEast
Storrs CT
6 May
11.90
Lisa DENNIS
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
11.55
Candicea BERNARD
1991
2-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
23 Jun
11.52
Nicole VASSELL
1990
4-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
11.45
Anna-Lese NEMBHARD
1989
5-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
11.43
Kimoya HARRIOTT
1987
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
11.41
Allison ROBERTS
1986
2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
11.19
Salcia SLACK
10 Dec 1989
4-HS
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
Discus throw
48.94
Phelecia REYNOLDS
11 Aug 1986
1
Classics
Lafayette LA
17 Mar
46.00
Kesheila REID
26 Feb 1983
7r1
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
45.42
Nadia ALEXANDER
27 Dec 1985
3
Mize
Ruston LA
28 Mar
44.91
Latanya NATION
1988
1-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
44.34
Zara NORTHOVER
6 Mar 1984
1
CAA
Harrisonburg VA
21 Apr
43.86
Deborah ROSE
1988
1-C1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
43.14
Jerrine FOSTER
1986
1
MEAC
Baltimore MD
5 May
41.09
Katherine FORRESTER
1987
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
40.81
Keneisha THROUGHSINGH
1988
3-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
40.29
Dionnie WRIGHT
1 Sep 1983
3
MEAC
Baltimore MD
5 May
(10)
40.12
Geneva GREAVES
1989
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
38.54
Micara VASSELL
1990
1-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
37.87
Salcia SLACK
10 Dec 1989
5-20
CariftaT
Kingston
18 Mar
37.71
Lisa DENNIS
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
37.29
Tanya THOMAS
16 Jul 1979
2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
36.99
Kaycia GREAVES
1991
3-17
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
36.53
Vanessa LEVY
1990
1-C2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
36.26
Natalia BROWN
1975
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
36.23
Candicea BERNARD
1991
2-18
NC-JAM
Kingston
22 Jun
35.22
Fanaye MARTIN
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
(20)
Hammer throw
60.50
Natalie GRANT
25 May 1981
1
FL Classic
Clermont FL
19 May
56.79
Caltha SEYMOUR
26 Jan 1977
2r1
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
47.99
Zara NORTHOVER
6 Mar 1984
1
CAA
Harrisonburg VA
20 Apr
42.34
Natalia BROWN
1975
3
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
(4)
Javelin throw
56.42
Olivia MCKOY
1 Dec 1973
1
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
55.92
Kateema RIETTIE
12 May 1973
3r1
Provo UT
2 Jun
49.29
Brenda-Grace HUNT
9 Sep 1981
1
Mize
Ruston LA
28 Mar
NRj
47.85
Taneisha BLAIR
19 Sep 1988
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
47.85
Tammilee KERR
13 May 1986
Hep
Big 10
State College PA
12 May
47.34
Sheree FRANCIS
20 Oct 1983
3
AlumniG
Baton Rouge LA
21 Apr
47.06
Peta-Gaye BECKFORD
17 Apr 1985
1gB-U/C
TexasR
Austin TX
6 Apr
43.70
Deborah ROSE
1988
1-20
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
43.29
Kimoya HARRIOTT
1987
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
41.38
Khadene ISAACS
1989
4-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(10)
38.41
Dionnie WRIGHT
1 Sep 1983
4
MEAC
Baltimore MD
4 May
37.94
Chrystal BELL
1986
2
NC-JAM
Kingston
24 Jun
37.26
Angella GRAHAM
1986
2
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
36.69
Neidrean PALMER
1987
5-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
35.31
Shannon DOWNIE
1989
3
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
32.62
Katherine FORRESTER
1987
6
MEAC
Baltimore MD
4 May
31.96
Sasha-Kay DALEY
1990
5
GCFoster
Spanish Town
10 Mar
31.49
Anna-Lese NEMBHARD
1989
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
31.44
Amoy BROWN
1990
7-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
30.02
Ishama DAWKINS
1989
8-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
30 Mar
(20)
Heptathlon
5332
Tammilee KERR
13 May 1986
4
Big 10
State College PA
12 May
14.48/
+0.6
- 1.63 - 10.77 - 25.79/
-1.2
- 5.54/
+1.5
- 47.85 - 2:27.66
5104
Sheree FRANCIS
20 Oct 1983
13-U/C
TexasR
Austin TX
5 Apr
14.61/
+1.9
- 1.69 - 10.99 - 25.23/
+2.3
- 5.31/
+2.5
- 43.09 - 2:43.29
5034
Shaunette DAVIDSON
3 Aug 1984
5
SEC
Tuscaloosa AL
12 May
14.19/
0.0
- 1.69 - 10.91 - 24.87/
+0.4
- 5.68/
+1.8
- 29.08 - 2:42.90
5020
Salcia SLACK
10 Dec 1989
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4238
Shantel THOMPSON
12 Feb 1988
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
4106
Ishama DAWKINS
1989
3-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3973
Raquel FARQUHARSON
1990
4-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3709
Sherikay CAMPBELL
1989
5-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3664
Kimsue GRANT
1992
6-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3608
Chene TOWNSEND
1990
7-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(10)
3342
Danecia MITCHELL
1992
8-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3312
Jodian WILLIAMS
1991
9-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
2747
Vanessa LEVY
1990
10-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(13)
Heptathlon (Wind assisted)
5052
w
Shaunette DAVIDSON
3 Aug 1984
4
LSU-CE
Baton Rouge LA
30 Mar
14.36/
+1.3
- 1.76 - 10.87 - 25.22/
+0.1
- 6.09/
+5.9
- 22.09 - 2:43.19
4x100 metres relays
42.01
Jamaica
2
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
Sheri-Ann BROOKS - Kerron STEWART - Simone FACEY - Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN
42.70
Jamaica
2h2
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
Sheri-Ann BROOKS - Kerron STEWART - Simone FACEY - Shelly-Ann FRASER
43.25
MVP Track Club
1
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
43.28
MVP Track Club
1-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
43.55
Jamaica
2r2
PennR
Philadelphia PA
27 Apr
Brigitte A. FOSTER-HYLTON - Nadine PALMER - Peta-Gaye DOWDIE - Aleen BAILEY
43.58
Jamaica
1
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
28 Jul
Sheri-Ann BROOKS - Tracy-Ann ROWE - Aleen BAILEY - Peta-Gaye DOWDIE
43.73
Jamaica
1
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
Nadine PALMER - Rosemarie WHYTE - Aneisha MCLAUGHLIN - Peta-Gaye DOWDIE
43.99
GC Foster College
2-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
44.12
Jamaica
3h2
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
27 Jul
Tracy-Ann ROWE - Nadine PALMER - Peta-Gaye DOWDIE - Elva GOULBOURNE
44.24
MVP Track Club
1h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
(10)
44.29
GC Foster College
2h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
44.41
Edwin Allen High School Junior
1-HS
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
Naffene BRISCOE - Kaycea JONES - Gayon EVANS - Kimberly SMITH
44.49
Holmwood Technical
2-HS
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
44.64
Holmwood Technical
1-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
44.73
Holmwood Technical
1-C1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
44.82
UTECH
3-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
44.89
Royalty Track Club
4-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
44.97
UTECH
3h-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
45.02
Jamaica Junior
2-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
8 Apr
45.18
Edwin Allen High School Junior
2-C1
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(20)
4x400 metres relays
CACR
3:19.73
Jamaica
2
WCh
Osaka
2 Sep
Shericka WILLIAMS - Shereefa LLOYD - Davita PRENDERGAST - Novlene WILLIAMS
3:26.14
Jamaica
3h1
WCh
Osaka
1 Sep
Shericka WILLIAMS - Anasthasia LEROY - Davita PRENDERGAST - Shereefa LLOYD
3:28.74
Jamaica
4
PAG
Rio de Janeiro
28 Jul
Ronetta SMITH - Shereefa LLOYD - Anasthasia LEROY - Davita PRENDERGAST
3:29.84
Jamaica
2r1
PennR
Philadelphia PA
28 Apr
Ronetta SMITH - Shericka WILLIAMS - Nadia DAVY - Patricia HALL
3:30.16
Jamaica
2
NACAC
San Salvador
15 Jul
Ronetta SMITH - Carlene ROBINSON - Rosemarie WHYTE - Clora WILLIAMS
3:30.58
MVP Track Club
1
MSR
Walnut CA
15 Apr
3:30.78
MVP Track Club
1-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:32.97
UTECH
2-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:35.36
Jamaica Junior
3
PANAM-j
Săo Paulo
8 Jul
Andrea REID - Schillonie CALVERT - Samantha HENRY - Alecia CUTENAR
3:36.26
Jamaica Junior
1-20
CariftaG
Providenciales
9 Apr
(10)
3:37.09
GC Foster College
3-Inv
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:37.42
Holmwood Technical
1
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:37.97
Holmwood Technical
1-HS
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
3:38.49
Holmwood Technical
1-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
Schillonie CALVERT - Anasthasia LEROY - Bobby-Gaye WILKINS - Andrea REID
3:39.98
Manchester High School
2-HS
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
3:40.07
Edwin Allen High School
3-HS
JAM Inv
Kingston
5 May
3:40.25
Edwin Allen High School Junior
2-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
3:40.89
Edwin Allen High School
1-Op
Milo
Spanish Town
1 Mar
3:41.22
Manchester High School
2
GibsonR
Kingston
24 Feb
3:41.68
Manchester High School Junior
3-Op
B&GCh
Kingston
31 Mar
(20)