<
CAC Statistics
> <
AthleCAC.org
>
ATHLECAC
Federation:
AHO
AIA
ANT
ARU
BAH
BAR
BER
BIZ
CAY
COL
CRC
CUB
DMA
DOM
ESA
GRN
GUA
GUY
HAI
HON
ISV
IVB
JAM
LCA
MEX
MNT
NCA
PAN
PUR
SKN
SUR
TKS
TRI
VEN
VIN
Season:
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Language:
ENGLISH
ESPAÑOL
GUA
2006
Home
News
Schedule
Records
Rankings
Athletes
Contact
OPTIONS
News
Schedule
Records
Rankings
Athletes
Contact
GUA LEADERS 2006
MEN
WOMEN
100:
10.53 Jorge Luis SOLÓRZANO
200:
21.97 Edwin C. BALTAZAR
400:
48.39 Hans C. VILLAGRÁN
800:
1:52.46 Jenner PELICÓ
1500:
3:59.80 José Amado GARCÍA
3000:
9:30.68 Luis M. TAHAY
5000:
14:27.54 José Amado GARCÍA
10000:
30:09.31 José Amado GARCÍA
H MAR:
1:15:04 Joaquín José PÉREZ
MAR:
2:28:27 Alfredo ARÉVALO
3000SC:
9:33.6 Pedro E. TOHOM
110H:
15.06 Luis Carlos BONILLA
110H .99:
14.61 Hans C. VILLAGRÁN
400H:
52.00 Hans C. VILLAGRÁN
400H .84:
59.79 José M. SOLÓRZANO
HJ:
1.90 Kevin F. LEIVA
PV:
4.40 Edwin G. BARRIENTOS
LJ:
7.39 Maxwell ÁLVAREZ
TJ:
15.91 Maxwell ÁLVAREZ
SP:
16.10 Jorge CASTRO
SP 5.0:
11.76 Julio ALDANA
SP 6.0:
13.37 Luis P. FOLGAR
DT:
46.34 Raúl A. RIVERA
DT 1.75:
39.82 José BARCO
HT:
65.19 Raúl A. RIVERA
HT 6.0:
51.11 José BARCO
JT:
52.38 Marcel PRADO
Octa:
3465 Juan J. CARRANZA
Deca:
5242 Allan AYALA
Deca-J:
4536 Héber E. ÁLVAREZ
5000W [Track]:
22:14.08 Mario GRANT
5kW [Road]:
30:21 Manuel HERNÁNDEZ
10000W [Track]:
45:14.32 Hugo MOMOTIC
10kW [Road]:
43:55 Luis Fernando GARCÍA
20kW [Road]:
1:24:58 Luis Fernando GARCÍA
4x100:
42.62 CENASPA Izabal
4x400:
3:22.87 Izabal Junior
100:
12.41 Francisca MARTÍNEZ
200:
26.62 Mitchelle ZÚÑIGA
400:
58.46 Ana Lucía HURTADO
800:
2:16.62 Ana Lucía HURTADO
1500:
4:51.23 Élida DE XUYA
3000:
10:30.63 Merlin Ninet CHALI
5000:
18:38.81 Élida DE XUYA
10000:
37:52.93 Dina Judith CRUZ
MAR:
3:10:09 Margarita de J. CONDE
3000SC:
12:06.73 Dina Judith CRUZ
100H:
15.81 Claudia VILLEDA
100H [Hand]:
16.5 Kimberly BALTAZAR
100H .76:
15.00 Claudia VILLEDA
400H:
1:07.08 Delia Pamela CORDERO
HJ:
1.64 Ana Lisbeth CASTILLO
PV:
3.45 Peggy OVALLE
LJ:
5.63 Sabrina M. ASTURIAS
TJ:
12.08 Estefany M. CRUZ
SP:
13.18 Doroty LÓPEZ
DT:
42.62 Doroty LÓPEZ
HT:
35.03 Doroty LÓPEZ
JT:
40.38 Kimberly BALTAZAR
Hepta:
3829 Gina E. VON QUEDNOW
5000W [Track]:
23:47.57 Jamy FRANCO
5kW [Road]:
27:12 Mayra Carolina PÉREZ
10000W [Track]:
46:19.48 Evelyn R. NÚÑEZ
10kW [Road]:
48:36 Evelyn R. NÚÑEZ
20kW [Road]:
1:37:45 Evelyn R. NÚÑEZ
4x100:
49.54 Guatemala Junior
4x400:
4:09.13 Guatemala Junior
GUA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2006
Walk
(Ciudad de Guatemala 4 Mar)
Junior & Youth
(Ciudad de Guatemala 20-22 Apr)
Senior
(Ciudad de Guatemala 8-9 Jun)
Team
(Ciudad de Guatemala 8-9 Sep)