<Estadísticas de CAC > < AthleCAC.org>
ATHLECAC
Federación:
Temporada:
Idioma:
CUB 2006
Inicio Noticias Calendario Records Rankings Atletas   Contacto
OPCIONES
Noticias
Calendario
Records
Rankings
Atletas
Contacto
LÍDERES DE CUB EN EL 2006
HOMBRESMUJERES
100: 10.34 Henry M. VIZCAÍNO
100 [Manual]: 10.5 Yosley AZCUY
200: 20.93 Michael HERRERA
400: 45.24 Yeimer LÓPEZ
400 [Manual]: 46.4 Yeimer LÓPEZ
800: 1:46.26 Andy GONZÁLEZ
1500: 3:42.6 Andy GONZÁLEZ
3000: 8:45.2 Leonardo MORALES
5000: 14:05.76 Aguelmis ROJAS
10000: 29:12.7 Aguelmis ROJAS
M MAR: 1:06:41 Norbert J. GUTIÉRREZ
MAR: 2:29:24 Henry JAEN
3000c/o: 8:41.21 José Alberto SÁNCHEZ
110V: 13.00 Dayron ROBLES
110V [Manual]: 14.0 Yordanis GARCÍA
110V .99: 13.83 Ignacio MORALES
400V: 50.11 Yaudel POLL
400V [Manual]: 51.3 Yaudel POLL
Altura: 2.31 Víctor R. MOYA
Pértiga: 5.30 Lázaro Eduardo BORGES
Longitud: 8.34 Ibrahim CAMEJO
Triple: 17.63 Yoandri BETANZOS
Bala: 19.05 Yioser TOLEDO
Bala 6.0: 20.32 Carlos VÉLIZ
Disco: 67.12 Yénnifer Frank CASAÑAS
Disco 1.75: 61.04 Jorge Y. FERNÁNDEZ
Martillo: 73.93 Iosvany SUÁREZ
Mart 6.0: 60.17 Yaudel CRUZ
Jabalina: 87.17 Guillermo MARTÍNEZ
Decatlón: 7879 Yordanis GARCÍA
Deca-J: 7850 Yordanis GARCÍA
M10K [Ruta]: 41:56 Pablo ALONSO
M20k [Ruta]: 1:27:33 Yubraile HERNÁNDEZ
4x100: 39.37 Cuba
4x100 [Manual]: 41.4 Ciudad de La Habana Junior
4x400: 3:08.71 Cuba
100: 11.39 Virgen BENAVIDES
100 [Manual]: 12.0 Yailín Yaíma MOREL
200: 22.76 Roxana T. DÍAZ
200 [Manual]: 23.7 Gretchen QUINTANA
400: 52.88 Aymeé MARTÍNEZ
400 [Manual]: 52.7 Indira TERRERO
800: 1:56.91 Zulia Inés CALATAYUD
1500: 4:16.07 Yuneysi SANTIUSTY
3000: 9:23.79 Yuneysi SANTIUSTY
5000: 16:22.39 Yudileisis CASTILLO
10000: 34:03.56 Yudileisis CASTILLO
M MAR: 1:18:08 Mariela GONZÁLEZ
MAR: 2:51:43 Yailén GARCÍA
3000c/o: 10:34.5 Milena PÉREZ
100V: 12.72 Anay TEJEDA
100V [Manual]: 13.1 Gretchen QUINTANA
400V: 54.60 Daimí PERNÍA
400V [Manual]: 59.2 Yadisleidis PEDROSO
Altura: 1.85 Yariadmis ARGÜELLES
Pértiga: 4.20 Yarisley SILVA
Longitud: 6.67 Yargelis SAVIGNE
Triple: 14.91 Yargelis SAVIGNE
Bala: 19.66 Yumileidi CUMBÁ
Disco: 66.00 Yania FERRALES
Martillo: 74.69 Yipsi MORENO
Jabalina: 65.97 Sonia BISSET
Heptatlón: 5952 Yuleidis LIMONTA
M5000 [Pista]: 24:37.1 Liennis FONSECA
M5K [Ruta]: 25:30 Anabel GÓNGORA
M10000 [Pista]: 50:51.00 Leisy RODRÍGUEZ
M10K [Ruta]: 48:21 Yarelis SÁNCHEZ
M20K [Ruta]: 1:38:50 Yarelis SÁNCHEZ
4x100: 43.29 Cuba
4x100 [Manual]: 47.0 Ciudad de La Habana Junior
4x400: 3:36.04 Occidentales
CAMPEONATOS NACIONALES DE CUB EN EL 2006
Mayor (La Habana 23-25 Mar)
Juvenil y Menor (Santiago de Cuba 1-5 Jul)