<CAC Statistics > < AthleCAC.org>
ATHLECAC
Federation:
Season:
Language:
CRC 2006
Home News Schedule Records Rankings Athletes   Contact
Select a ranking category:
Top:
Select a ranking type:
2006 Top 20 Lists - CRC National Rankings
MEN
100 metres
10.47+1.4Bob COLVILLE28 Jul 19812r1SeaRayKnoxville TN15 Apr
10.57Nery BRENES25 Sep 19852CemProCiudad de Guatemala3 Nov
11.11+1.0Marcos GUTIÉRREZ3 Feb 19866CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
11.18-0.7Jorge Luis JIMÉNEZ20 May 19866h2NACAC-23Santo Domingo7 Jul
11.54Antonio J. RAMÍREZ19826h1CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
11.55+0.1Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
11.64-1.3Daniel PORRAS3-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
13.22+0.1Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(8)
100 metres (Wind assisted)
10.59+3.1Nery BRENES25 Sep 19851NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
10.87+3.1Javier BIASSETI28 Sep 19882NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
10.95+3.1Jorge Luis JIMÉNEZ20 May 19863NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
10.95+3.1Marcos GUTIÉRREZ3 Feb 19864NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
(4)
100 metres Hand timing
10.4Jorge Luis JIMÉNEZ20 May 19861JMataSan José6 Aug
10.5Marcos GUTIÉRREZ3 Feb 19862JMataSan José6 Aug
10.6Heinor WATSON17 Aug 19763JMataSan José6 Aug
(3)
200 metres
21.01+2.0Nery BRENES25 Sep 19851NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
22.37+1.7Jorge Luis JIMÉNEZ20 May 19864h4NACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
22.75Marcos GUTIÉRREZ3 Feb 19864h3CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
23.01+2.0Felipe BRENES2 Oct 19883NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
23.28Michael GUERRERO19854h1CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
23.42Luis Alberto ROJAS19855h2CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
(6)
200 metres Hand timing
NR20.4Nery BRENES25 Sep 19851San José5 Aug
(1)
400 metres
47.36Nery BRENES25 Sep 19851CemProCiudad de Guatemala4 Nov
48.74Marco Vinicio PÉREZ16 Mar 19821NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
49.89Gary ROBINSON24 Feb 19872-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
50.82Luis Alberto ROJAS19854h2CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
52.40Michael GUERRERO19856h1CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
52.64Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
54.02Daniel HERRERA28 Jan 19903-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
1:00.72Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(8)
400 metres Hand timing
47.5Nery BRENES25 Sep 19851San José8 Jul
(1)
800 metres
1:52.52Marco Vinicio PÉREZ16 Mar 19821NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
1:55.59David VARGAS2NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
1:59.92Josué MONTOYA13 Nov 19891CodicaderCiudad de Panamá10 Sep
2:00.72Hugo CÉSPEDES2 Dec 19863NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
2:07.9hOscar M. VARELA15 Mar 19913-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
(5)
1,500 metres
3:54.74José Francisco CHÁVEZ19 Apr 19804CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
4:01.8hMarco Vinicio PÉREZ16 Mar 19821San José18 Feb
4:05.97David VARGAS10NACAC-23Santo Domingo9 Jul
5:28.00Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
5:34.40Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(5)
3,000 metres
9:10.6hFederico VARGAS1San José3 Feb
(1)
5,000 metres
14:35.5hFrancisco GÓMEZ11 Dec 19751San José18 Mar
15:06.25José Francisco CHÁVEZ19 Apr 19802CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
15:12.8hRoy VARGAS3 Aug 19792San José18 Mar
16:03.65Eugenio FERNÁNDEZ19836CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
(4)
10,000 metres
32:12.53Johnny LORIA22 Jul 19749CACGCartagena26 Jul
35:13.09Alejandro CALDERÓN6 Apr 19893-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(2)
Half marathon
1:09:56Johnny LORIA22 Jul 197411San BlasCoamo5 Feb
1:11:47Francisco GÓMEZ11 Dec 19753MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
(2)
Marathon
2:49:25Víctor LÓPEZ1956373Boston MA17 Apr
2:58:56Ricardo RAMÍREZ19MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
(2)
3,000 metres steeplechase
10:06.2hJorge NÚÑEZ19861San José18 Mar
10:07.06Eugenio FERNÁNDEZ19837CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
10:36.23Carlos FERNÁNDEZ3 Aug 19872-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
10:49.35Jason VILLEGAS2NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
11:35.82Josué MORA24 Jul 19903NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
(5)
110 metres hurdles
17.33-3.9Josué ROJAS19866CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
(1)
110 metres hurdles (Wind assisted)
16.55+3.3Leonardo PEREIRA27 Feb 19883NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
(1)
110 metres hurdles Hand timing
15.8Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 19891NCj-CRCSan José1 Apr
(1)
110 metres hurdles (0.99m)
16.12+0.4Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
21.01+0.4Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(2)
400 metres hurdles
57.74Heinor WATSON17 Aug 19762NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
58.60Leonardo PEREIRA27 Feb 19883NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
1:00.11Luis Ángel GÓMEZ12 Feb 19884-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(3)
400 metres hurdles Hand timing
57.6Henry LINTON27 Apr 19851San José5 Aug
(1)
High jump
2.05Henry LINTON27 Apr 19851NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
1.75Felipe BRENES2 Oct 19883-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
1.73Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
1.60Sergio Dennis MARTÍNEZ12 Jun 19902-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
1.43Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(5)
Pole vault
3.40Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 19893NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
3.40Hugo CÉSPEDES2 Dec 19864NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
2.80André CARMONA13 Jan 19902-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
1.80Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(4)
Long jump
7.17Josell RAMÍREZ14 Jan 19871San José4 Mar
6.83Henry LINTON27 Apr 19851NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
6.63Jonathan GÓMEZ19872NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
6.43Marcos GUTIÉRREZ3 Feb 19868CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
6.230.0Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
5.57Josué ROJAS198611CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
4.48+1.1Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(7)
Triple jump
14.34Josell RAMÍREZ14 Jan 19873-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
14.20Henry LINTON27 Apr 19851NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
13.60Luis Ángel GÓMEZ12 Feb 19882NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
13.19Carlos CERDAS3NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
13.10Jonathan GÓMEZ19875-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(5)
Shot put
13.98Roberto SAWYER17 Oct 19861JMataSan José6 Aug
11.83José Andrés PACHECO4NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
(2)
Shot put (6.0 kg)
13.03Enmanuel ÁLVAREZ29 Mar 19883-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
8.86Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
7.02Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(3)
Discus throw
46.42Roberto SAWYER17 Oct 19861San José4 Apr
44.20Nelson CHAVARRÍA3 Apr 19791San José8 Jul
37.48Andrés SANABRIA2San José4 Apr
(3)
Discus throw (1.75 kg)
42.68Enmanuel ÁLVAREZ29 Mar 19881-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
25.26Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
17.81Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(3)
Hammer throw
NR57.25Roberto SAWYER17 Oct 19861San José18 Feb
40.72Nelson CHAVARRÍA3 Apr 19793NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
36.66Jairo ALVARADO17 Dec 19894NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
35.90Jason MASÍS14 Jan 19895NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
32.88Andrés SANABRIA6NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
(5)
Hammer throw (6.0 kg)
44.59Jairo ALVARADO17 Dec 19893-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
43.61Jeison MASIS4-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(2)
Javelin throw
51.63Cristian LÓPEZ19883NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
46.41Jonathan GÓMEZ19873-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
40.91Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 1989Dec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
29.26Andrey ESPINOZADec-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(4)
Decathlon Junior (6.00-1.07-1.75)
NRj5540Edwin CAMPOS26 Aug 19891NCj-CRCSan José2 Apr
(1)
5,000 meters walk on Track
NR19:48.9hAllan SEGURA23 Oct 19801JMataSan José6 Aug
22:28.5hBernardo CALVO19 Dec 19832JMataSan José6 Aug
25:12.24Gabriel CALVO20 Apr 19914CodicaderCiudad de Panamá9 Sep
27:41.3hSergio CHACÓN4JMataSan José6 Aug
27:43.0hJosé Daniel LEDEZMA30 May 19892San José29 Jun
28:59.0hEsteban QUIRÓS19 May 19893San José29 Jun
(6)
10,000 meters walk on Track
NR41:43.4hAllan SEGURA23 Oct 19801San José18 Feb
45:48.9hBernardo CALVO19 Dec 19832San José18 Feb
46:42.6hSergio GUTIÉRREZ3San José18 Feb
49:36.5hKevin MONTOYA2 May 19881San José3 Feb
50:23.17Pablo VARGAS19875-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
(5)
20,000 meters walk on Track
NR1:28:55.0hAllan SEGURA23 Oct 19801San José18 Mar
1:29:20.0hBernardo CALVO19 Dec 19832San José18 Mar
(2)
20 kilometers walk on the Road
1:27:53Allan SEGURA23 Oct 198058IAAF-WalkLa Coruña13 May
(1)
50 kilometers walk on the Road
4:56:19Bernardo CALVO19 Dec 198361IAAF-WalkLa Coruña14 May
4x100 metres relays
42.59Sabana1NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
42.69Costa Rica3CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
43.62Costa Rica Junior3-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
43.83UCR2NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
45.34Costa Rica Youth1-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
4x400 metres relays
3:22.12Costa Rica1NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
3:22.87Costa Rica2CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
3:28.17Costa Rica Junior2-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
3:34.95Costa Rica Youth1-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
(4)
WOMEN
100 metres
12.12+1.0Mariela LEAL19821NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
12.20Meissell GARDNER19891CodicaderCiudad de Panamá8 Sep
12.52+0.6Tracy JOSEPH22 Nov 19878h8WCh-jBeijing15 Aug
12.66+1.0Estephanie ZAMORA27 Jul 19903NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
14.10-1.6Angélica HIDALGO29 Jan 19876h2CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
(5)
100 metres (Wind assisted)
12.37+3.0Mariela LEAL19827CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
12.89+4.5Estephanie ZAMORA27 Jul 19906h2-17CACCjPort-of-Spain14 Jul
(2)
100 metres Hand timing
11.7Mariela LEAL19821San José8 Jul
11.7Tracy JOSEPH22 Nov 19872San José8 Jul
(2)
200 metres
25.54Mariela LEAL19822h1CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
25.69+0.7Meissell GARDNER19891-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
25.74Sarita MORALES16 Dec 19835CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
26.24+0.7Sharon RUIZ1 Jul 19872-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
26.56Estephanie ZAMORA27 Jul 19902CemProCiudad de Guatemala4 Nov
28.11+1.9Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 1989Hep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
32.49+1.9Natalie GUEVARAHep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(7)
200 metres (Wind assisted)
24.95+3.3Mariela LEAL19821NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
25.58+3.3Sarita MORALES16 Dec 19832NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
26.10+3.3Estephanie ZAMORA27 Jul 19903NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
(3)
200 metres Hand timing
24.9Mariela LEAL19821San José5 Aug
(1)
400 metres
58.36Dilian RAMÍREZ1NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
59.09Sarita MORALES16 Dec 19838CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
59.52Karen ARCE3 Oct 19881-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
1:00.36Mariela LEAL19824h2CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
1:00.83Yolide SOLÍS3 Mar 19913-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(5)
400 metres Hand timing
57.4Dilian RAMÍREZ1San José8 Jul
(1)
800 metres
2:14.99Raquel BARQUERO18 Aug 19865h1NACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
2:17.27Wendy ZÚÑIGA3 Aug 19846h2NACAC-23Santo Domingo8 Jul
2:20.98Karen ARCE3 Oct 19886-20CACCjPort-of-Spain16 Jul
2:36.34Ana María PORRAS21 Sep 1991Pen-17CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
2:54.14Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 1989Hep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
3:15.18Natalie GUEVARAHep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
(6)
1,500 metres
4:34.41Gabriela TRAÑA3 Mar 19804CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
4:43.3hRaquel BARQUERO18 Aug 19862San José1 Apr
4:50.48Wendy ZÚÑIGA3 Aug 198410NACAC-23Santo Domingo7 Jul
(3)
3,000 metres
9:54.67Gabriela TRAÑA3 Mar 19805IberoPonce27 May
13:01.7hSusana CHANG1NCy-CRCSan José9 Apr
(2)
5,000 metres
17:34.71Gabriela TRAÑA3 Mar 19805CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
19:44.22Wendy ZÚÑIGA3 Aug 19843NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
22:49.52Ana Carolina DURÁN19884-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(3)
10,000 metres
40:09.7hGabriela TRAÑA3 Mar 19801San José5 Apr
(1)
Half marathon
1:25:50Jaqueline MORA-VirgenSabana Grande15 Oct
1:29:39Rita MEOÑO1MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
(2)
Marathon
3:22:12Cristina MARÍN8MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
3:24:22Josefina DELGADO19639MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
3:25:07Sonia ROJAS196210MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
3:31:37Margareth FLORES196711MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
3:54:22Belkis MUÑOZ19MarPanCiudad de Panamá6 Aug
(5)
3,000 metres steeplechase
NR10:59.80Gabriela TRAÑA3 Mar 19805IberoPonce26 May
12:55.65Melissa GONZÁLEZ17 Jun 19861NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
(2)
100 metres hurdles
15.65+1.7Cindy SIBAJA24 Jan 19891San José18 Mar
15.74Dilian RAMÍREZ3CemProCiudad de Guatemala4 Nov
16.56+1.7Ana María PORRAS21 Sep 19912NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
16.70+0.6Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 1989Hep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
17.27-3.2Angélica HIDALGO29 Jan 19877CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
23.97+0.6Natalie GUEVARAHep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(6)
100 metres hurdles (Wind assisted)
100 metres hurdles Hand timing
15.3Dilian RAMÍREZ1San José18 Feb
(1)
400 metres hurdles
NR1:02.87Dilian RAMÍREZ1NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
1:04.81Karen ARCE3 Oct 19881-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
1:08.34Ana María PORRAS21 Sep 19914NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
(3)
400 metres hurdles Hand timing
1:05.9Karen ARCE3 Oct 19881San José6 May
(1)
High jump
1.66Alejandra GÓMEZ18 Jul 19862CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
1.55Ana María PORRAS21 Sep 19911NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
1.52Estephanie RODRÍGUEZ8 Jul 19902-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
1.45Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 19892-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
1.45Rebeca MURILLO18 May 19862NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
(5)
Pole vault
2.30Jaqueline VARGAS1NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
2.20Scarlet RODRÍGUEZ2NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
2.00Priscila CASTRO3NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
(3)
Long jump
5.54Meissell GARDNER19891-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
5.33Beatriz WILLINK5 Jul 19882NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
5.30Cindy SIBAJA24 Jan 19893NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
4.73Kimberly MORALES3-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
4.66-0.9Ana María PORRAS21 Sep 1991Pen-17CACCjPort-of-Spain15 Jul
4.45+0.7Angélica HIDALGO29 Jan 1987-CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
4.32Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 1989Hep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
3.74Natalie GUEVARAHep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
(8)
Long jump (Wind assisted)
4.49+3.0Angélica HIDALGO29 Jan 19877CACG-UNaguanagua31 May
(1)
Triple jump
NR NRj11.84+1.3Sharon RUIZ1 Jul 19871-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
11.69Cindy SIBAJA24 Jan 19891San José10 Jun
10.88Beatriz WILLINK5 Jul 19882NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
10.11Mariela VARELA3 May 19903NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
(4)
Triple jump (Wind assisted)
11.66+2.2Cindy SIBAJA24 Jan 19892-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(1)
Shot put
11.20Silvia PIÑAR30 Oct 19851San José3 Feb
9.72Lazzy ESQUIVEL12 Aug 19901-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
9.20Viviana ABARCA13 Sep 19875-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
8.53Raquel RODRÍGUEZ3 Aug 19913-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
6.78Ana María PORRAS21 Sep 1991Pen-17CACCjPort-of-Spain14 Jul
6.24Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 1989Hep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
4.54Natalie GUEVARAHep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(7)
Discus throw
NR38.35Silvia PIÑAR30 Oct 19851San José4 Apr
NRj38.00Viviana ABARCA13 Sep 19871San José8 Jul
26.58Lazzy ESQUIVEL12 Aug 19902-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
26.23Silvia PÉREZ14 Dec 19876-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
(4)
Hammer throw
NR NRj44.96Viviana ABARCA13 Sep 19871San José11 Oct
37.75Silvia PIÑAR30 Oct 19855CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
37.01Lazzy ESQUIVEL12 Aug 19902NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
29.15Raquel FERNÁNDEZ2-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
25.56Tiffany FERNÁNDEZ3-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala11 May
(5)
Javelin throw
32.77Raquel FERNÁNDEZ1San José3 Apr
25.28Mariela VARELA3 May 19903NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
12.78Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 1989Hep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
10.62Natalie GUEVARAHep-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
(4)
Heptathlon
3046Pamela JIMÉNEZ25 Sep 19892-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
16.70/+0.6 - 1.43 - 6.24 - 28.11/+1.9 - 4.32 - 12.78 - 2:54.14
1164Natalie GUEVARA6-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May
23.97/+0.6 - NH - 4.54 - 32.49/+1.9 - 3.74 - 10.62 - 3:15.18
(2)
5,000 meters Walk on Track
28:23.6hCarolyn HERNÁNDEZ14 Jan 19881San José20 May
28:59.8hIleana OCAMPO16 Feb 19881JMataSan José6 Aug
31:11.38Pamela RAMÍREZ10 Mar 19914CodicaderCiudad de Panamá9 Sep
(3)
10,000 metres walk on Track
1:06:45.0hIleana OCAMPO16 Feb 19883NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
4x100 metres relays
48.78UCR1NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
49.64Costa Rica3CACG-UNaguanagua1 Jun
50.11Costa Rica Junior2-20CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
51.38ICODER3NC-CRCSan José2 Sep
52.16Costa Rica Youth2-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala12 May
4x400 metres relays
3:58.60Costa Rica1NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
3:59.64UCR2NC-CRCSan José3 Sep
4:08.47Costa Rica3CACG-UNaguanagua2 Jun
4:11.80Costa Rica Youth2-17CA-JuniorCiudad de Guatemala13 May