<
CAC Statistics
> <
AthleCAC.org
>
ATHLECAC
Federation:
AHO
AIA
ANT
ARU
BAH
BAR
BER
BIZ
CAY
COL
CRC
CUB
DMA
DOM
ESA
GRN
GUA
GUY
HAI
HON
ISV
IVB
JAM
LCA
MEX
MNT
NCA
PAN
PUR
SKN
SUR
TKS
TRI
VEN
VIN
Season:
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Language:
ENGLISH
ESPAÑOL
COL
2006
Home
News
Schedule
Records
Rankings
Athletes
Contact
OPTIONS
News
Schedule
Records
Rankings
Athletes
Contact
COL LEADERS 2006
MEN
WOMEN
100:
10.25 Daniel GRUESO
100 [Hand]:
10.3 Álvaro GÓMEZ
200:
20.71 Daniel GRUESO
200 [Hand]:
21.5 Harlin ECHAVARRÍA
400:
46.45 Geiner Alfonso MOSQUERA
400 [Hand]:
46.4 Geiner Alfonso MOSQUERA
800:
1:48.65 Jhon CHÁVEZ
1500:
3:47.63 Jhon CHÁVEZ
3000:
8:53.42 Pedro RODRÍGUEZ
5000:
14:16.16 Oscar ROBAYO
10000:
29:41.51 Javier Alexander GUARÍN
H MAR:
1:05:13 José Julián BERRÍO
MAR:
2:18:18 Juan Carlos CARDONA
3000SC:
9:05.12 Jhon Jairo VARGAS
110H:
13.29 Paulo César VILLAR
110H .99:
14.63 José Raúl MATAJIRA
400H:
51.69 Amílcar TORRES
400H [Hand]:
52.6 Luis Esteban AGUIRRE
HJ:
2.25 Gilmar Jalith MAYO
PV:
4.86 Víctor Hugo MEDINA
LJ:
7.87 Dainler GRIEGO
TJ:
16.33 Jhon MURILLO
SP:
18.60 Jhonny RODRÍGUEZ
SP 6.0:
16.42 Éder MORENO
DT:
54.96 Julián ANGULO
DT 1.75:
42.38 Leonardo MEDINA
HT:
62.00 Jacobo D'LEÓN
HT 6.0:
50.65 Nelson GÓMEZ
JT:
79.09 Noraldo PALACIOS
Deca:
7157 Andrés Horacio MANTILLA
Deca-J:
5471 José Raúl MATAJIRA
10000W [Track]:
42:52.04 James Aurelio RENDÓN
10kW [Road]:
47:14 Jorge RUIZ
20000W [Track]:
1:28:12.0 Gustavo Adolfo RESTREPO
20kW [Road]:
1:22:18 Gustavo Adolfo RESTREPO
4x100:
40.17 Colombia
4x400:
3:06.49 Colombia
100:
11.63 Felipa A. PALACIOS
200:
23.03 Felipa A. PALACIOS
400:
52.37 Norma GONZÁLEZ
800:
1:59.58 Rosibell GARCÍA
1500:
4:17.25 Rosibell GARCÍA
3000:
9:19.04 Bertha SÁNCHEZ
5000:
16:10.32 Bertha SÁNCHEZ
10000:
35:16.74 Lina María ARIAS
H MAR:
1:13:12 Bertha SÁNCHEZ
MAR:
2:54:05 Iglandini GONZÁLEZ
3000SC:
10:22.81 Bertha SÁNCHEZ
100H:
13.51 Princesa María OLIVEROS
100H [Hand]:
13.3 Princesa María OLIVEROS
400H:
57.81 Princesa María OLIVEROS
400H [Hand]:
58.9 Princesa María OLIVEROS
HJ:
1.90 Caterine IBARGÜEN
PV:
4.10 Milena Jazmín AGUDELO
LJ:
6.49 Caterine IBARGÜEN
TJ:
13.91 Caterine IBARGÜEN
SP:
16.70 Luz Dary CASTRO
DT:
52.05 Luz Dary CASTRO
HT:
65.51 Johana MORENO
JT:
58.53 Zuleima ARAMÉNDIZ
Hepta:
5225 Nazlhy PEREA
5000W [Track]:
24:44.9 Anlly PINEDA
5kW [Road]:
24:38 Anlly PINEDA
10000W [Track]:
47:53.89 Sandra Patricia ZAPATA
10kW [Road]:
52:24 Ingrid HERNÁNDEZ
20000W [Track]:
1:46:40.3 Luz Leidy VILLAMARÍN
20kW [Road]:
1:36:06 Sandra Patricia ZAPATA
4x100:
44.32 Colombia
4x400:
3:37.12 Colombia
COL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2006
Senior
(Bucaramanga 5-7 May)
Team
(Bogotá 10-11 Jun)
Junior
(Cali 1-2 Jul)
Sub 23
(Medellín 2-3 Sep)
Youth
(Paipa 16-17 Sep)
Marathon
(Neiva 24 Sep)